Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 17. maijs - 2023. gada 21. maijs | European Championships Veterans | Thionville | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine | 1976 | F | FRA | AIX EN OTHE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ERGAND Pascale | 1979 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | HYVÖNEN Nina | 1976 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA Maria Cruz | 1976 | F | ESP | |||
2019. gada 29. maijs - 2019. gada 2. jūn. | European Championships Veterans | Cognac | ||||||||
1 | Q | TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella | 1976 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | Q | ERGAND Pascale | 1979 | F | FRA | |||
3 | Q | KERVEADOU Nolwenn | 1973 | F | FRA | AMIENS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | Q | RAVASI Roberta | 1975 | F | ITA | |||
2017. gada 25. maijs - 2017. gada 28. maijs | European Championships Veterans | Chiavari | ||||||||
1 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GURWIC Alexane | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | LAISNEY Sandra | 1973 | F | FRA | DIEPPE FL (FRA) | |||
2015. gada 14. maijs - 2015. gada 17. maijs | European Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | USHER Georgina | 1972 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | ANDRACSIK Emese | 1974 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | PREAUX Valerie | 1969 | F | FRA | EVRY AS (FRA) | |||
2013. gada 9. maijs - 2013. gada 12. maijs | European Championships Veterans | Terni | ||||||||
1 | USHER Georgina | 1972 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MILANOLI Luisa | 1966 | F | ITA | [i] PRO VERCELLI (ITA) | |||
2011. gada 2. jūn. - 2011. gada 5. jūn. | European Championships Veterans | Henin-Beaumont | ||||||||
1 | MILANOLI Luisa | 1966 | F | ITA | [i] PRO VERCELLI (ITA) | |||
2 | PAGNY Florence | 1969 | F | FRA | LISIEUX CE (FRA) | |||
3 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 19. maijs - 2009. gada 20. maijs | European Championships Veterans | Balatonfüred | ||||||||
1 | APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale | 1964 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Veronique | 1960 | F | FRA | FORT DE F AE (FRA) | |||
2007. gada 17. maijs - 2007. gada 18. maijs | European Championships Veterans | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | BOROWA Ewa | 1965 | F | ITA | [i] CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA) | |||
2 | COLOMBO Cristiana | 1960 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale | 1964 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
3 | MILANOLI Luisa | 1966 | F | ITA | [i] PRO VERCELLI (ITA) | |||
2005. gada 5. maijs - 2005. gada 6. maijs | European Championships Veterans | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | MEYER Veronique | 1960 | F | FRA | FORT DE F AE (FRA) | |||
3 | SOITIALA Paula | 1963 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
4 | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2003. gada 29. maijs - 2003. gada 1. jūn. | European Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
2 | ROGULOVA Marina | 1958 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | QUIENE Helene | 1960 | F | FRA | ||||
4 | MOTZKI Nana-Cornelia | 1955 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
2001. gada 24. maijs - 2001. gada 25. maijs | European Championships Veterans | Köln | ||||||||
1 | WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle | 1961 | F | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | VERSCHRAEGE Anne | 1954 | F | BEL | ||||
3 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
4 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | ||||
1999. gada 13. maijs - 1999. gada 16. maijs | European Championships Veterans | Moulins | ||||||||
1 | GERS Berlinde | 1900 | F | BEL | ||||
2 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
3 | MARTIN Annick | 1952 | F | FRA | MONTLUCON (FRA) | |||
4 | VERSCHRAEGE Anne | 1954 | F | BEL | ||||
1997. gada 9. maijs - 1997. gada 11. maijs | European Championships Veterans | San Remo | ||||||||
1 | VERSCHRAEGE Anne | 1954 | F | BEL | ||||
2 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
3 | MARTIN Annick | 1952 | F | FRA | MONTLUCON (FRA) | |||
1995. gada 11. apr. - 1995. gada 12. apr. | European Championships Veterans | Luxembourg | ||||||||
1 | HULIN-LECOMTE Claude | 1950 | F | BEL | ||||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | STONEHOUSE Pauline | 1952 | F | IRL | ||||
4 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
1993. gada 20. maijs - 1993. gada 21. maijs | European Championships Veterans | Liege | ||||||||
1 | HULIN-LECOMTE Claude | 1950 | F | BEL | ||||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
4 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
1991. gada 22. okt. - 1991. gada 22. okt. | European Championships Veterans | Loughborough | ||||||||
1 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WHITEHOUSE Joan | 1900 | F | GBR |