Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 4. maijs - 2024. gada 4. maijs | Homburger Degentag | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | N | COLLING Herve | 2007 | M | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
2 | N | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | IMBSWEILER Lars | 2002 | M | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Andre | 1965 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2023. gada 18. marts - 2023. gada 18. marts | Homburger Degentag | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | N | IMBSWEILER Lars | 2002 | M | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAUE Richard | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | PALTZ Raphael | 1997 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | THELEN Johannes | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2019. gada 26. okt. - 2019. gada 26. okt. | Homburger Degentag | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | N | PALTZ Raphael | 1997 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
2 | N | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUPPERT Manuel | 1984 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
2018. gada 21. okt. - 2018. gada 21. okt. | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUNTZ Tobias | 1985 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAUE Richard | 2000 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
2017. gada 10. jūn. - 2017. gada 10. jūn. | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | MAHLER Michael | 1958 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | VOLK Gabriel | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | BOPP Dietrich | 2001 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2016. gada 11. jūn. - 2016. gada 11. jūn. | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Andre | 1965 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | PALTZ Raphael | 1997 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
3 | BREUER Fabian | 1972 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
3 | MAHLER Hans-Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. marts - 2015. gada 14. marts | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | REISS Hilmar | 1990 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | HENZE Dominic | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
3 | OTT Nikita | 1988 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2014. gada 15. marts - 2014. gada 15. marts | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | GRIES Daniel | 1985 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2 | PALM Dominic | 1990 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRRENBÄCHER Jens | 1989 | M | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | |||
3 | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2013. gada 16. marts - 2013. gada 17. marts | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | REISS Hilmar | 1990 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Martin | 1987 | M | CZE | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | HUSTIG Karsten | 1962 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
2012. gada 12. maijs - 2012. gada 13. maijs | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | HUSTIG Karsten | 1962 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
2 | GRIEBEL Thomas | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | PLECHINGER Christian | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2011. gada 28. maijs - 2011. gada 29. maijs | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes | 1984 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
3 | GRIEBEL Thomas | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | PLECHINGER Christian | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2003. gada 10. maijs - 2003. gada 11. maijs | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | EPP David | 1982 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | SISSLER Mathieu | 1981 | M | FRA | FONTENAY BOI (FRA) | |||
2002. gada 11. maijs - 2002. gada 12. maijs | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
2 | OBERKIRCHER Volker | 1977 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | KINGIR Mustafa | 1976 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | TRENZ Joachim | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
2001. gada 26. maijs - 2001. gada 26. maijs | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | RUPPERT Manuel | 1984 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2 | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | EPP David | 1982 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 | STEPHAN Jens | 1978 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
1997. gada 1. jūn. - 1997. gada 1. jūn. | Karlsbergturnier | Homburg | ||||||||
1 | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | KITTLER Rolf | 1958 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
3 | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | KRAGL Matthias | 1979 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) |