2024. gada 18. jūn. - 2024. gada 23. jūn. |
European Championships | Basel
|
1 |
N |
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
CHASTANET Maximilien |
1996 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
LEFORT Enzo |
1991 |
M |
|
FRA |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
MERTINE Julien |
1988 |
M |
|
FRA |
RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
PAUTY Maxime |
1993 |
M |
|
FRA |
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) |
2 |
N |
|
HUNGARY |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
2 |
|
|
DOSA Daniel |
1996 |
M |
|
HUN |
Torekves (HUN) |
2 |
|
|
MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan |
2002 |
M |
|
HUN |
Torekves (HUN) |
2 |
|
|
SZEMES Gergo |
2003 |
M |
|
HUN |
Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN) |
2 |
|
|
TOTH Gergely |
2002 |
M |
|
HUN |
Torekves (HUN) |
3 |
N |
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
1997 |
M |
|
ITA |
Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
MACCHI Filippo |
2001 |
M |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
MARINI Tommaso |
2000 |
M |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
4 |
|
|
JURKIEWICZ Jan |
2000 |
M |
|
POL |
Budowlani Torun (POL) |
4 |
|
|
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej |
1997 |
M |
|
POL |
Wroclawianie (POL) |
4 |
|
|
SIESS Michal |
1994 |
M |
|
POL |
Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) |
4 |
|
|
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian |
1998 |
M |
|
POL |
AZS AWF Poznan (POL) |
2022. gada 17. jūn. - 2022. gada 22. jūn. |
European Championships | Antalya
|
1 |
N |
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
1997 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
MARINI Tommaso |
2000 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
2 |
N |
|
CHASTANET Maximilien |
1996 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
N |
|
EDIRI Alexandre |
1998 |
M |
|
FRA |
MEAUX CE (FRA) |
2 |
N |
|
LOISEL Pierre |
1998 |
M |
|
FRA |
VILLEJUIF US (FRA) |
2 |
N |
|
SIDO Alexandre |
1996 |
M |
|
FRA |
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
3 |
N |
|
RAJSKI Leszek |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
Wroclawianie (POL) |
3 |
N |
|
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej |
1997 |
M |
|
POL |
Wroclawianie (POL) |
3 |
N |
|
SIESS Michal |
1994 |
M |
|
POL |
Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) |
3 |
N |
|
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian |
1998 |
M |
|
POL |
AZS AWF Poznan (POL) |
4 |
N |
|
SPAIN |
|
|
|
ESP |
|
4 |
N |
|
BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio Guy |
1999 |
M |
|
ESP |
CCC-M (ESP) |
4 |
N |
|
GARCIA PRADO Santiago |
1998 |
M |
|
ESP |
SAMA-M (ESP) |
4 |
N |
|
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger |
1997 |
M |
|
ESP |
CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) |
4 |
N |
|
LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos |
1992 |
M |
|
ESP |
SAMA-M (ESP) |
2019. gada 17. jūn. - 2019. gada 22. jūn. |
European Championships | Düsseldorf
|
1 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
LE PECHOUX Erwann |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
LEFORT Enzo |
1991 |
M |
|
FRA |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
MERTINE Julien |
1988 |
M |
|
FRA |
RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
PAUTY Maxime |
1993 |
M |
|
FRA |
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
JOPPICH Peter |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLEIBRINK Benjamin |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLEIN Luis |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SANITA André |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
4 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
ARSLANOV Timur |
1991 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
SAFIN Timur |
1992 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry |
1989 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2018. gada 16. jūn. - 2018. gada 21. jūn. |
European Championships | Novi Sad
|
1 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
ARSLANOV Timur |
1991 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
SAFIN Timur |
1992 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry |
1989 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian |
1994 |
M |
|
POL |
Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) |
3 |
|
|
RAJSKI Leszek |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
Wroclawianie (POL) |
3 |
|
|
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej |
1997 |
M |
|
POL |
Wroclawianie (POL) |
3 |
|
|
SIESS Michal |
1994 |
M |
|
POL |
Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) |
4 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
CADOT Jeremy |
1986 |
M |
|
FRA |
HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) |
4 |
|
|
LE PECHOUX Erwann |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
LEFORT Enzo |
1991 |
M |
|
FRA |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) |
4 |
|
|
PAUTY Maxime |
1993 |
M |
|
FRA |
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) |
2017. gada 12. jūn. - 2017. gada 17. jūn. |
European Championships | Tbilisi
|
1 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
CADOT Jeremy |
1986 |
M |
|
FRA |
HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
LE PECHOUX Erwann |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
LEFORT Enzo |
1991 |
M |
|
FRA |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
MERTINE Julien |
1988 |
M |
|
FRA |
RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
ARSLANOV Timur |
1991 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
SAFIN Timur |
1992 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry |
1989 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
FOCONI Alessio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
NISTA Lorenzo |
1993 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
JOPPICH Peter |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KAHL Alexander |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KLEIBRINK Benjamin |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SANITA André |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2016. gada 20. jūn. - 2016. gada 25. jūn. |
European Championships | Torun
|
1 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
AKHMATKHUZIN Artur |
1988 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
RIGIN Dmitry |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
SAFIN Timur |
1992 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
2 |
|
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
1992 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Acireale (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
GREAT BRITAIN |
|
|
|
GBR |
|
3 |
|
|
DAVIS James-Andrew |
1991 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
|
|
HALSTED Laurence |
1984 |
M |
|
GBR |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
KRUSE Richard |
1983 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
|
|
MEPSTEAD Marcus |
1990 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
4 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
CADOT Jeremy |
1986 |
M |
|
FRA |
HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) |
4 |
|
|
LE PECHOUX Erwann |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
LEFORT Enzo |
1991 |
M |
|
FRA |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) |
4 |
|
|
TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul |
1990 |
M |
|
FRA |
BOURG LA REINE (FRA) |
2015. gada 5. jūn. - 2015. gada 11. jūn. |
European Championships | Montreux
|
1 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
CADOT Jeremy |
1986 |
M |
|
FRA |
HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
LE PECHOUX Erwann |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
LEFORT Enzo |
1991 |
M |
|
FRA |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
MERTINE Julien |
1988 |
M |
|
FRA |
RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
AKHMATKHUZIN Artur |
1988 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
GANEEV Renal |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
RIGIN Dmitry |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
BACHMANN Sebastian |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JOPPICH Peter |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRÖPLIN Moritz |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SANITA André |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GREAT BRITAIN |
|
|
|
GBR |
|
4 |
|
|
DAVIS James-Andrew |
1991 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
4 |
|
|
HALSTED Laurence |
1984 |
M |
|
GBR |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
4 |
|
|
KRUSE Richard |
1983 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
4 |
|
|
MEPSTEAD Marcus |
1990 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2014. gada 7. jūn. - 2014. gada 14. jūn. |
European Championships | Strasbourg
|
1 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
LE PECHOUX Erwann |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
LEFORT Enzo |
1991 |
M |
|
FRA |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
MERTINE Julien |
1988 |
M |
|
FRA |
RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
SIMON Vincent |
1990 |
M |
|
FRA |
RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
2 |
|
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
GANEEV Renal |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
RIGIN Dmitry |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
SAFIN Timur |
1992 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
4 |
|
|
GLONEK Radoslaw |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
|
|
KAWIECKI Pawel |
1981 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
|
|
MAJEWSKI Michal |
1987 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
|
|
RAJSKI Leszek |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
Wroclawianie (POL) |
2013. gada 16. jūn. - 2013. gada 21. jūn. |
European Championships | Zagreb
|
1 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
BACHMANN Sebastian |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BRAUN Marius |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GUSTINELLI Johann |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
JOPPICH Peter |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
GLONEK Radoslaw |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
KAWIECKI Pawel |
1981 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
MAJEWSKI Michal |
1987 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
RAJSKI Leszek |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
Wroclawianie (POL) |
3 |
|
|
GREAT BRITAIN |
|
|
|
GBR |
|
3 |
|
|
COOK Keith |
1981 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
|
|
DAVIS James-Andrew |
1991 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
|
|
KRUSE Richard |
1983 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
|
|
MEPSTEAD Marcus |
1990 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
4 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
AKHMATKHUZIN Artur |
1988 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
KHOVANSKIY Alexey |
1987 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
SEDOV Artem |
1984 |
M |
|
AIN |
|
2012. gada 15. jūn. - 2012. gada 20. jūn. |
European Championships | Legnano
|
1 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
|
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
GUYART Brice |
1981 |
M |
|
FRA |
PARIS RCF (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
LE PECHOUX Erwann |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
LEFORT Enzo |
1991 |
M |
|
FRA |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
SINTES Hamid Victor |
1980 |
M |
|
ALG |
RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) |
3 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
BACHMANN Sebastian |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JOPPICH Peter |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLEIBRINK Benjamin |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WEßELS André |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
AKHMATKHUZIN Artur |
1988 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
GANEEV Renal |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
KHOVANSKIY Alexey |
1987 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2011. gada 14. jūl. - 2011. gada 19. jūl. |
European Championships | Sheffield
|
1 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
|
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
GUYART Brice |
1981 |
M |
|
FRA |
PARIS RCF (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
LE PECHOUX Erwann |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
MARCILLOUX Marcel |
1980 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
SINTES Hamid Victor |
1980 |
M |
|
ALG |
RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) |
3 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
GANEEV Renal |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
RIGIN Dmitry |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
SEDOV Artem |
1984 |
M |
|
AIN |
|
4 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
BACHMANN Sebastian |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BRAUN Marius |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
JOPPICH Peter |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WEßELS André |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2010. gada 16. jūl. - 2010. gada 22. jūl. |
European Championships | Leipzig
|
1 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
ASPROMONTE Valerio |
1987 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
AVOLA Giorgio |
1989 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
|
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
GANEEV Renal |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
KHOVANSKIY Alexey |
1987 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
SEDOV Artem |
1984 |
M |
|
AIN |
|
3 |
|
|
GREAT BRITAIN |
|
|
|
GBR |
|
3 |
|
|
HALSTED Laurence |
1984 |
M |
|
GBR |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
JEFFERIES Edward |
1989 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
|
|
KRUSE Richard |
1983 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
|
|
MEPSTEAD Marcus |
1990 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
4 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
4 |
|
|
GLONEK Radoslaw |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
|
|
KAWIECKI Pawel |
1981 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
|
|
RAJSKI Leszek |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
Wroclawianie (POL) |
4 |
|
|
ZAWADA Marcin |
1981 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2009. gada 17. jūl. - 2009. gada 18. jūl. |
European Championships | Plovdiv
|
1 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
|
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
GANEEV Renal |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
KHOVANSKIY Alexey |
1987 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
SEDOV Artem |
1984 |
M |
|
AIN |
|
2 |
|
|
STOUKALINE Alexandre |
1981 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
BACHMANN Sebastian |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BEHR Dominik |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JOPPICH Peter |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLEIBRINK Benjamin |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GREAT BRITAIN |
|
|
|
GBR |
|
4 |
|
|
HALSTED Laurence |
1984 |
M |
|
GBR |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
4 |
|
|
JEFFERIES Edward |
1989 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
4 |
|
|
KENBER Jamie |
1986 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
4 |
|
|
KRUSE Richard |
1983 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2008. gada 5. jūl. - 2008. gada 6. jūl. |
European Championships | Kiew
|
1 |
N |
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
1 |
N |
|
CIEPLY Tomasz |
1980 |
M |
|
POL |
AZS AWF Poznan (POL) |
1 |
N |
|
GLONEK Radoslaw |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
|
1 |
N |
|
MAJEWSKI Michal |
1987 |
M |
|
POL |
|
1 |
N |
|
MOCEK Slawomir |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
N |
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
2 |
N |
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
N |
|
GRIDNEV Igor |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
N |
|
KHOVANSKIY Alexey |
1987 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
N |
|
SEDOV Artem |
1984 |
M |
|
AIN |
|
3 |
N |
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
JAULT Jerome |
1983 |
M |
|
FRA |
BOURG LA REINE (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
JOUBERT Terence |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
KOENIG Gregory |
1978 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
MARCILLOUX Marcel |
1980 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
4 |
N |
|
GREAT BRITAIN |
|
|
|
GBR |
|
4 |
N |
|
BEEVERS James |
1979 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
4 |
N |
|
HALSTED Laurence |
1984 |
M |
|
GBR |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
KENBER Jamie |
1986 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
4 |
N |
|
RISELEY David |
1984 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2007. gada 2. jūl. - 2007. gada 3. jūl. |
European Championships | Gent
|
1 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
BEHR Dominik |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
1 |
|
|
JOPPICH Peter |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KLEIBRINK Benjamin |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHLECHTWEG Christian |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
DEEV Andrei |
1978 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
GANEEV Renal |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
KHOVANSKIY Alexey |
1987 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
BARRERA Stefano |
1980 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
SANZO Salvatore |
1975 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
BEAUDAN Nicolas |
1975 |
M |
|
FRA |
Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) |
4 |
|
|
GUYART Brice |
1981 |
M |
|
FRA |
PARIS RCF (FRA) |
4 |
|
|
LE PECHOUX Erwann |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
MARCILLOUX Marcel |
1980 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2006. gada 1. jūl. - 2006. gada 2. jūl. |
European Championships | Izmir
|
1 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
COUTANT Sebastien |
1978 |
M |
|
FRA |
Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
GUYART Brice |
1981 |
M |
|
FRA |
PARIS RCF (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
JOUBERT Terence |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
KOENIG Gregory |
1978 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
GLONEK Radoslaw |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
MAJEWSKI Michal |
1987 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
MOCEK Slawomir |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
SZUCHNICKI Wojciech |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
DEEV Andrei |
1978 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
MOLTCHAN Youri |
1983 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
PETROV Dmitri |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
TIKHONOV Serguei |
1982 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
ROMANIA |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
4 |
|
|
DAN Christian Alexe |
1985 |
M |
|
ROU |
|
4 |
|
|
DARABAN Radu |
1983 |
M |
|
ROU |
CSU Cluj (ROU) |
4 |
|
|
SALISCAN Virgil |
1984 |
M |
|
ROU |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
2005. gada 1. jūl. - 2005. gada 2. jūl. |
European Championships | Zalaegerszeg
|
1 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
SANZO Salvatore |
1975 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) |
1 |
N |
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
2 |
N |
|
BOBOK Maxim |
1974 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
N |
|
DEEV Andrei |
1978 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
N |
|
SEDOV Artem |
1984 |
M |
|
AIN |
|
2 |
N |
|
TIKHONOV Serguei |
1982 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
ATTELY Loic |
1977 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
JAULT Jerome |
1983 |
M |
|
FRA |
BOURG LA REINE (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
JOUBERT Terence |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
MARCILLOUX Marcel |
1980 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
4 |
N |
|
GLONEK Radoslaw |
1983 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
N |
|
KAWIECKI Pawel |
1981 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
N |
|
PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof |
1984 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
N |
|
ZAWADA Marcin |
1981 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2004. gada 1. jūl. - 2004. gada 2. jūl. |
European Championships | København
|
1 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
GANEEV Renal |
1985 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
MOLTCHAN Youri |
1983 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan |
1981 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
POZDNIAKOV Viatcheslav |
1978 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
CIEPLY Tomasz |
1980 |
M |
|
POL |
AZS AWF Poznan (POL) |
2 |
|
|
MOCEK Slawomir |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
SZUCHNICKI Wojciech |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
WITKOWSKI Andrzej |
1979 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
ALONGI Giuseppe |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
BALDINI Andrea |
1985 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
RAMACCI Marco |
1977 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
ZENNARO Matteo |
1976 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
COUTANT Sebastien |
1978 |
M |
|
FRA |
Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) |
4 |
|
|
ROBIN Jean yves |
1977 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
SINTES Hamid Victor |
1980 |
M |
|
ALG |
RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) |
4 |
|
|
WEIBEL Jerome |
1976 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2003. gada 27. jūn. - 2003. gada 3. jūl. |
Championnats Europeen | Bourges
|
1 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
FERRARI Jean-Noel |
1974 |
M |
|
FRA |
NICE OGC (FRA) |
1 |
|
|
JOUBERT Terence |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
LE PECHOUX Erwann |
1982 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
MERCIER Antoine |
1977 |
M |
|
FRA |
AUBERVILLIER (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
HUNGARY |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
2 |
|
|
JUHASZ Attila |
1972 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
|
|
JUHASZ Bence |
1973 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
|
|
MARSI Mark |
1973 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
|
|
VIZLER Adam |
1983 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
AIOUPOV Vadim |
1974 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan |
1981 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
POZDNIAKOV Viatcheslav |
1978 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
STOUKALINE Alexandre |
1981 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
AUSTRIA |
|
|
|
AUT |
|
4 |
|
|
HINTERSEER Tobias |
1982 |
M |
|
AUT |
ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) |
4 |
|
|
LUDWIG Michael |
1972 |
M |
|
AUT |
FUM Mödling (AUT) |
4 |
|
|
RICHTER Anatole |
1947 |
M |
|
AUT |
WAT Wieden (AUT) |
4 |
|
|
SCHLOSSER Roland |
1982 |
M |
|
AUT |
ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) |
2002. gada 1. jūl. - 2002. gada 7. jūl. |
European Championships | Moscow
|
1 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
CASSARA Andrea |
1984 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
RAMACCI Marco |
1977 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
VANNI Simone |
1979 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
N |
|
ZENNARO Matteo |
1976 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
2 |
N |
|
BEAUDAN Nicolas |
1975 |
M |
|
FRA |
Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) |
2 |
N |
|
FRIESS Erick |
1977 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
N |
|
SINTES Hamid Victor |
1980 |
M |
|
ALG |
DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG) |
2 |
N |
|
WEIBEL Jerome |
1976 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BREUTNER Richard |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KRÜGER Johannes |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SCHLECHTWEG Christian |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SENFT Jan-Simon |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
4 |
N |
|
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr |
1962 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
N |
|
KRZESINSKI Adam |
1965 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
N |
|
MOCEK Slawomir |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
N |
|
WALKA Krzysztof |
1975 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2001. gada 3. jūl. - 2001. gada 4. jūl. |
European Championships | Koblenz
|
1 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
BEHR Dominik |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BIßDORF Ralf |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHACHE Lars |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Markkleeberg (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHLECHTWEG Christian |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
BELGIUM |
|
|
|
BEL |
|
2 |
|
|
GOHY Cedric |
1975 |
M |
|
BEL |
|
2 |
|
|
HALUT Pierre |
1978 |
M |
|
BEL |
|
2 |
|
|
PICHON Marc |
1977 |
M |
|
BEL |
|
2 |
|
|
VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste |
1980 |
M |
|
BEL |
|
3 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
CIEPLY Tomasz |
1980 |
M |
|
POL |
AZS AWF Poznan (POL) |
3 |
|
|
KRZESINSKI Adam |
1965 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
MOCEK Slawomir |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
SZUCHNICKI Wojciech |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
|
|
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
AIOUPOV Vadim |
1974 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
KRINITSINE Mikhail |
1975 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
LAKATOSH Alexandre |
1974 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan |
1981 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
2000. gada 1. jūl. - 2000. gada 2. jūl. |
European Championships | Madeira
|
1 |
|
|
PORTUGAL |
|
|
|
POR |
|
1 |
|
|
GOMES Joao |
1975 |
M |
|
POR |
|
1 |
|
|
GONCALVES Marco |
1979 |
M |
|
POR |
|
1 |
|
|
MIRANDA Hugo |
1979 |
M |
|
POR |
|
1 |
|
|
MONTEIRO Alvaro |
1979 |
M |
|
POR |
|
2 |
|
|
AUSTRIA |
|
|
|
AUT |
|
2 |
|
|
FALCHETTO Marco |
1973 |
M |
|
AUT |
FUM Mödling (AUT) |
2 |
|
|
LUDWIG Michael |
1972 |
M |
|
AUT |
FUM Mödling (AUT) |
2 |
|
|
SALBRECHTER Gerd |
1975 |
M |
|
AUT |
FUM Mödling (AUT) |
2 |
|
|
WENDT Joachim |
1962 |
M |
|
AUT |
UFC Wien (AUT) |
3 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
CROSTA Daniele |
1970 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
MAGNI Gabriele |
1973 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
SANZO Salvatore |
1975 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
ZENNARO Matteo |
1976 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
FRANK Tobias |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KRÜGER Johannes |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WARZYCHA Pawel |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
WEßELS André |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1999. gada 21. jūn. - 1999. gada 27. jūn. |
European Championships | Bozen
|
1 |
|
|
ITALY |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
AMORE Gian-Marco |
1971 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
CROSTA Daniele |
1970 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
PUCCINI Alessandro |
1968 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 |
|
|
SANZO Salvatore |
1975 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) |
2 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
BEL Christophe |
1970 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
BOIDIN Franck |
1972 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
MERCIER Antoine |
1977 |
M |
|
FRA |
AUBERVILLIER (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
WEIBEL Jerome |
1976 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr |
1962 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
KRZESINSKI Adam |
1965 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
MOCEK Slawomir |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
SZUCHNICKI Wojciech |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
4 |
|
|
AUSTRIA |
|
|
|
AUT |
|
4 |
|
|
FALCHETTO Marco |
1973 |
M |
|
AUT |
FUM Mödling (AUT) |
4 |
|
|
LUDWIG Michael |
1972 |
M |
|
AUT |
FUM Mödling (AUT) |
4 |
|
|
SALBRECHTER Gerd |
1975 |
M |
|
AUT |
FUM Mödling (AUT) |
4 |
|
|
WENDT Joachim |
1962 |
M |
|
AUT |
UFC Wien (AUT) |
1998. gada 1. jūl. - 1998. gada 5. jūl. |
European Championships | Plovdiv
|
1 |
|
|
GERMANY |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
BIßDORF Ralf |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
|
|
RÖMER Uwe |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WARZYCHA Pawel |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
WIENAND Wolfgang |
1972 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr |
1962 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
KRZESINSKI Adam |
1965 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
MOCEK Slawomir |
1976 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
|
|
SOBCZAK Ryszard |
1967 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
AUSTRIA |
|
|
|
AUT |
|
3 |
|
|
FALCHETTO Marco |
1973 |
M |
|
AUT |
FUM Mödling (AUT) |
3 |
|
|
LUDWIG Michael |
1972 |
M |
|
AUT |
FUM Mödling (AUT) |
3 |
|
|
SALBRECHTER Gerd |
1975 |
M |
|
AUT |
FUM Mödling (AUT) |
3 |
|
|
WENDT Joachim |
1962 |
M |
|
AUT |
UFC Wien (AUT) |
4 |
|
|
HUNGARY |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
ERSEK Zsolt |
1966 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
JUHASZ Attila |
1972 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
JUHASZ Bence |
1973 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
MARSI Mark |
1973 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
1991. gada 25. okt. - 1991. gada 28. okt. |
European Championships | Wien
|
1 |
|
|
HUNGARY |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
2 |
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
3 |
|
|
POLAND |
|
|
|
POL |
|
4 |
N |
|
AUSTRIA |
|
|
|
AUT |
|