Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 25. maijs - 2024. gada 26. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2023. gada 20. maijs - 2023. gada 21. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | THOMÉ Marie | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2022. gada 21. maijs - 2022. gada 22. maijs | Würth Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOBER Josephine | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2019. gada 25. maijs - 2019. gada 26. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2018. gada 26. maijs - 2018. gada 27. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2017. gada 27. maijs - 2017. gada 28. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | RÜTGERS Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2016. gada 7. maijs - 2016. gada 8. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2015. gada 9. maijs - 2015. gada 10. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 24. maijs - 2014. gada 25. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | STEIGER Annika | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 25. maijs - 2013. gada 26. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2012. gada 19. maijs - 2012. gada 20. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Oelde | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 16. apr. - 2011. gada 17. apr. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 29. maijs - 2010. gada 30. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald | ||||||||
1 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FREUDENBERGER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2009. gada 23. maijs - 2009. gada 24. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 24. maijs - 2008. gada 25. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | KWIDZINSKI Viola | 1992 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2007. gada 26. maijs - 2007. gada 27. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | OSYCZKA Jacqueline | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2006. gada 27. maijs - 2006. gada 28. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BOCK Frederieke | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2005. gada 28. maijs - 2005. gada 29. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2004. gada 8. maijs - 2004. gada 9. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2003. gada 10. maijs - 2003. gada 11. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2002. gada 11. maijs - 2002. gada 12. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DÖPKE Nora | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2001. gada 12. maijs - 2001. gada 13. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | DITTER Kristin | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2000. gada 13. maijs - 2000. gada 14. maijs | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | DITTER Kristin | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZEIS Juliane | 1983 | F | GER |