Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 26. janv. - 2019. gada 27. janv. | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUß Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | AL HASHIM Daliah | 2009 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAMSCH Mareile | 2009 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
2018. gada 27. janv. - 2018. gada 28. janv. | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | HAMSCH Mareile | 2009 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | KÖSLING Anik | 2008 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2017. gada 7. janv. - 2017. gada 7. janv. | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | FILIPPOVA IRINA | 2007 | F | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | |||
2016. gada 9. janv. - 2016. gada 9. janv. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | HAJNALI Lara | 2006 | F | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2014. gada 13. dec. - 2014. gada 13. dec. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | STOCKHAUS Annalea | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | KÄSTNER Kyra | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2013. gada 15. dec. - 2013. gada 15. dec. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | VON BERGEN Rebekka | 2003 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2012. gada 16. dec. - 2012. gada 16. dec. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPOLD Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
4 | KARPOV Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
2011. gada 10. dec. - 2011. gada 11. dec. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4 | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2010. gada 11. dec. - 2010. gada 12. dec. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | WENDE Ira | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
2009. gada 19. dec. - 2009. gada 20. dec. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | WILL Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
2 | RADAM Paula | 2000 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | WENDE Ira | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
4 | WENZLAFF Malin | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2009. gada 24. janv. - 2009. gada 25. janv. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | TROTHE Josie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | KRAMER Lea | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2008. gada 16. febr. - 2008. gada 17. febr. | Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Greppin | ||||||||
1 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | JEROMIS Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Anika Christin | 1998 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
4 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
1999. gada 5. jūn. - 1999. gada 5. jūn. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
2 | TRIENITZ Maria | 1990 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
1998. gada 13. jūn. - 1998. gada 13. jūn. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | BAUMÖHL Katy | 1988 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Sarah | 1988 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | HILL Saskia | 1988 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
1996. gada 1. nov. - 1996. gada 1. nov. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Maike | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MEISSNER Janet | 1987 | F | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) |