2024. gada 8. jūn. - 2024. gada 9. jūn. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KUZMIN Leon |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
METHNER Philipp-Bernd |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHLAFFER Leon |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DÜNGER Karl |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GOMMEL Colin |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NICKLAS Sören |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BECKER Florian |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PIECHA Robert |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MAINZER TV |
|
|
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BRETZ Oscar |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EBERHARDT Carl Malte |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
NEUHÄUSER Marc |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
THOMÉ Simon |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
2023. gada 3. jūn. - 2023. gada 4. jūn. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft um den Würth Pokal | Künzelsau
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHLAFFER Leon |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benno |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GOLIASCH David |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KALTER Felix |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MOGG Leopold |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MOGG Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DEGEN Adrian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KOBYAKOV Andrey |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PIECHA Robert |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2022. gada 30. apr. - 2022. gada 1. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals | Dormagen / Berlin
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BONAH Raoul |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KEMPF Lorenz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benno |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEATHCOCK Antonio |
2002 |
M |
|
USA |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEATHCOCK Colin |
2005 |
M |
|
USA |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOFMANN Björn |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KUZMIN Leon |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NEUHÄUSER Marc |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KALTER Felix |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MOGG Leopold |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MOGG Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2019. gada 16. marts - 2019. gada 17. marts |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BONAH Raoul |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KEMPF Lorenz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHNEIDER Benno |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHRÖDTER Robin |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BECHER Pascal |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHMITZ Peter |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HARTMANN Lukas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HOFMANN Björn |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KUZMIN Leon |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2018. gada 21. apr. - 2018. gada 22. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KEMPF Lorenz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DEGEN Adrian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ULRICH Helge Pino |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ETV HAMBURG |
|
|
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BURKHARDT Helmar |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KAMPMANN Marc-André |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KOCH Christian |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
2017. gada 29. apr. - 2017. gada 30. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MÖLLER Tom |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HERNER TC |
|
|
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BERGER Michael |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
CAMUS Jan Patrick |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RÜLLER Lukas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
2016. gada 12. marts - 2016. gada 13. marts |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KOCH Domenik |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
REDWANZ Rouven |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MOGG Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RASIC Stefan |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RÜNZ Christoph |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2015. gada 18. apr. - 2015. gada 19. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
|
1 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benno |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BONAH Raoul |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BÜCHNER Roman |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2014. gada 29. marts - 2014. gada 30. marts |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SAUER Jonathan |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GÖRZEN Thomas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LATZKO Bastian |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MOGG Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RASIC Stefan |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RÜNZ Christoph |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2013. gada 11. maijs - 2013. gada 12. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GÖRZEN Thomas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LATZKO Bastian |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EISENTRÄGER Moritz |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Norman |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUPPERT Tim Niclas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
2012. gada 24. marts - 2012. gada 25. marts |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GÖRZEN Thomas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Norman |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUPPERT Tim Niclas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SZABO Bence |
1992 |
M |
|
HUN |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TOST Fredrik |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
2011. gada 28. maijs - 2011. gada 29. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | TBB / Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABÓ Bence |
1995 |
M |
|
HUN |
SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Norman |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MERLE Pascal |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DONZELLO Riccardo |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OBERKIRCH Yannick |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
REDWANZ Rouven |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2010. gada 27. marts - 2010. gada 28. marts |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TuRa Büderich (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
EIFLER Nils |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHMELZER Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HIRZMANN Norman |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KALBHENN Martin Elias |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MERLE Pascal |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
2009. gada 28. marts - 2009. gada 29. marts |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
EIFLER Nils |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMELZER Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Norman |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KALBHENN Martin Elias |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
2008. gada 20. apr. - 2008. gada 21. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaften | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BUJDOSO Gergö |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2007. gada 28. apr. - 2007. gada 29. apr. |
Deutsche BKK Essanelle Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BOCK Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BUJDOSO Gergö |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2006. gada 29. apr. - 2006. gada 30. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KRUCK Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BUJDOSO Gergö |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PREIS Daniel |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HARSCH Paul |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2005. gada 23. apr. - 2005. gada 24. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BUJDOSO Gergö |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KRUCK Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BOCK Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
ZEIGER Paul |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2004. gada 1. maijs - 2004. gada 2. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BUJDOSO Balazs |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
KRUCK Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WEBER Alexander |
1978 |
M |
|
ARG |
Freiburger TS (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHULEMANN Sven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2003. gada 21. marts - 2003. gada 22. marts |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinstadt
|
1 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Mark |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GRIMM Matthias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KRUCK Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
KLEIN Christian |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
ROHRER Sven |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHIFFERS Alexander |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |
2002. gada 20. apr. - 2002. gada 21. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GRIMM Matthias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WEBER Alexander |
1978 |
M |
|
ARG |
|
2 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KRAUSE Mario |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
ROHRER Sven |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Mark |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SEDLACEK Sebastian |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2001. gada 5. maijs - 2001. gada 6. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ratingen
|
1 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
KRAUSE Mario |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
PREIS Daniel |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Mark |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHULZ Marcus |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WEBER Alexander |
1978 |
M |
|
ARG |
Freiburger TS (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BELL Tobias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SEDLACEK Sebastian |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
THIEM Kai |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2000. gada 20. maijs - 2000. gada 21. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Michael |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WEBER Alexander |
1978 |
M |
|
ARG |
Freiburger TS (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WIESINGER Steffen |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KOTHNY Wiradech |
1979 |
M |
|
THA |
|
2 |
N |
|
KRAUSE Mario |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Mark |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHIFFER Lars |
1972 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SEDLACEK Sebastian |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
STOLDT Hinrich |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
THIEM Kai |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1999. gada 13. febr. - 1999. gada 14. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FC GÖPPINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
1998. gada 10. janv. - 1998. gada 11. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
RUFF Dietmar |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Mark |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BECKER Felix |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHIFFER Lars |
1972 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
STOLDT Hinrich |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SZABO Vilmos |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Jacek |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Michael |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WIESINGER Steffen |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KOTHNY Wiradech |
1979 |
M |
|
THA |
|
4 |
N |
|
MÜLLER Marco |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1997. gada 11. janv. - 1997. gada 12. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kenten
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1996. gada 28. janv. - 1996. gada 29. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1995. gada 28. janv. - 1995. gada 29. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
1994. gada 29. janv. - 1994. gada 30. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ratingen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
1993. gada 16. janv. - 1993. gada 17. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
1992. gada 25. janv. - 1992. gada 26. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
1991. gada 1. janv. - 1991. gada 1. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Einbeck
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BECKER Felix |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BLECKMANN Frank |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
EIFLER Ulrich |
1961 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KEMPENICH Jörg |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
NOLTE Jürgen |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Jacek |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Michael |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KNIES Jochen |
1968 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
WENDEL Martin |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
WIESINGER Steffen |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
EICH Christian |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
PAPP Attila |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
QUOTSCHALLA Helmut |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
THÖNNESSEN Stephan |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
WISCHEIDT Klaus |
1968 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
GESSER Achim |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
HELFERT Fabian |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Falko |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
VOOSEN Marc |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1990. gada 13. janv. - 1990. gada 14. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1989. gada 1. febr. - 1989. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1988. gada 1. febr. - 1988. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1987. gada 1. febr. - 1987. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1986. gada 11. janv. - 1986. gada 12. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1985. gada 12. janv. - 1985. gada 13. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
|
1 |
N |
|
VFL ST. AUGUSTIN |
|
|
|
GER |
VFL St. Augustin (GER) |
1984. gada 1. febr. - 1984. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1982. gada 1. febr. - 1982. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1981. gada 1. febr. - 1981. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1980. gada 1. febr. - 1980. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1979. gada 1. febr. - 1979. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1978. gada 1. febr. - 1978. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1977. gada 1. febr. - 1977. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1976. gada 1. febr. - 1976. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1975. gada 1. febr. - 1975. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1974. gada 1. febr. - 1974. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1973. gada 1. febr. - 1973. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1972. gada 1. febr. - 1972. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1971. gada 1. febr. - 1971. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1970. gada 1. febr. - 1970. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1969. gada 1. febr. - 1969. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1968. gada 1. febr. - 1968. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1967. gada 1. febr. - 1967. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1966. gada 1. febr. - 1966. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1965. gada 1. febr. - 1965. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1964. gada 1. febr. - 1964. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1963. gada 1. febr. - 1963. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1962. gada 1. febr. - 1962. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1961. gada 1. febr. - 1961. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
MTV MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
1960. gada 1. febr. - 1960. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1959. gada 1. febr. - 1959. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1958. gada 1. febr. - 1958. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1957. gada 1. febr. - 1957. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1956. gada 1. febr. - 1956. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1955. gada 1. febr. - 1955. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
1954. gada 1. febr. - 1954. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
1953. gada 1. febr. - 1953. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
1952. gada 1. febr. - 1952. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
1951. gada 1. febr. - 1951. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
1938. gada 1. febr. - 1938. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1937. gada 1. febr. - 1937. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1935. gada 1. febr. - 1935. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
Frankfurter TV (GER) |
1934. gada 1. febr. - 1934. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1932. gada 1. febr. - 1932. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1931. gada 1. febr. - 1931. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1929. gada 1. febr. - 1929. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1928. gada 1. febr. - 1928. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1927. gada 1. febr. - 1927. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1926. gada 1. febr. - 1926. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1925. gada 1. febr. - 1925. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV Offenbach |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1924. gada 1. febr. - 1924. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV Offenbach |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1923. gada 1. febr. - 1923. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV Offenbach |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1921. gada 1. febr. - 1921. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1920. gada 1. febr. - 1920. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BERLINER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Berliner FC (GER) |
1914. gada 1. febr. - 1914. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1913. gada 1. febr. - 1913. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
Militär-Turn-Anstalt |
|
|
|
GER |
|