Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 6. apr. - 2024. gada 7. apr. | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOLSHAKOVA Veronika | 1989 | F | RUS | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | OBERTHÜR Emma | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva | 1991 | F | ECU | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2023. gada 1. apr. - 2023. gada 1. apr. | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | HESDAHL Joanna | 1996 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva | 1991 | F | ECU | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2022. gada 8. maijs - 2022. gada 8. maijs | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLINGELBERGER Fleur | 1991 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2019. gada 13. janv. - 2019. gada 13. janv. | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIPPELIUS Zita | 1996 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2018. gada 18. febr. - 2018. gada 18. febr. | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | NOPPER Cosima | 2000 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2017. gada 29. janv. - 2017. gada 29. janv. | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | IMERI Zarife | 1984 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara | 1994 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | ZIPPELIUS Zita | 1996 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2015. gada 26. sept. - 2015. gada 27. sept. | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura | 1990 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | MOLNAR Katalin | 1980 | F | HUN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | FORSTNER Tanja | 1984 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | FREY Simone | 1980 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2014. gada 27. sept. - 2014. gada 27. sept. | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura | 1990 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | STRASSER Lynn | 1991 | F | LUX | CE Sud (LUX) | |||
3 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBSTEIN Juliane | 1994 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 22. sept. - 2013. gada 22. sept. | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Claudia | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | STRASSER Lynn | 1991 | F | LUX | CE Sud (LUX) | |||
2012. gada 23. sept. - 2012. gada 23. sept. | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Claudia | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | JANN Danielle | 1988 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
3 | MOLNAR Katalin | 1980 | F | HUN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara | 1994 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2011. gada 25. sept. - 2011. gada 25. sept. | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
3 | OLSEN Kristin | 1991 | F | NOR | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2011. gada 27. marts - 2011. gada 27. marts | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | NEUHAUS Karen | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | LOWACK Helena | 1982 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | ROTTGARDT Melanie | 1987 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) |