Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 13. apr. - 2024. gada 14. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROSCHE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHACHE Lucy | 2010 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2023. gada 1. apr. - 2023. gada 2. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLOSTERMANN Emma | 2009 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2022. gada 2. apr. - 2022. gada 3. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
2019. gada 13. apr. - 2019. gada 13. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
2 | N | AMMER Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | ARNELA Lucia | 2005 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2018. gada 28. apr. - 2018. gada 28. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | LAWSKA Magdalena | 2001 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
3 | HUBOLD Lena | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2017. gada 29. apr. - 2017. gada 29. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | LAWSKA Magdalena | 2001 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | WYWIAL Zuzanna | 2002 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2016. gada 16. apr. - 2016. gada 16. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | STERZIK Linda | 2000 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015. gada 18. apr. - 2015. gada 18. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | FÉRON Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KINZEL Josefin | 1998 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | UELTGESFORTH Pia | 1999 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2014. gada 12. apr. - 2014. gada 12. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | FRACKOWIAK Adrianna | 1997 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra | 1997 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
3 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2013. gada 13. apr. - 2013. gada 13. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KINZEL Jessica | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMERS Maike | 1996 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2012. gada 28. apr. - 2012. gada 29. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMERS Maike | 1996 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | FRACKOWIAK Adrianna | 1997 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
3 | ZUROWSKA Beata | 1997 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2011. gada 16. apr. - 2011. gada 17. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | GERWERS Anne | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | WARSOW Neele | 1995 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FRACKOWIAK Adrianna | 1997 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
3 | FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra | 1997 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2010. gada 17. apr. - 2010. gada 18. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | KREIBICH Nadine | 1994 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Sandra | 1993 | F | POL | ||||
3 | NIKOLEIZIG Lucie | 1994 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2009. gada 18. apr. - 2009. gada 19. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | LÄRM Lena | 1992 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | HAUPT Anne | 1995 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | KREIBICH Nadine | 1994 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2008. gada 19. apr. - 2008. gada 20. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | MILONE Dominika | 1992 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | SIEDLIK Ewa | 1991 | F | POL | ||||
3 | MASLOWSKA Dagmara | 1992 | F | POL | ||||
3 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2007. gada 24. apr. - 2007. gada 22. apr. | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | BEIER Juliane | 1990 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | GLASENAPP Nadine | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | LÄRM Lena | 1992 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2006. gada 13. maijs - 2006. gada 13. maijs | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | KLIEWER Katja | 1989 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | ||||
3 | REETZ Theresa | 1990 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2005. gada 21. maijs - 2005. gada 21. maijs | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | REMUS Alexandra | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KITTELMANN Anne | 1989 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | PODDUBNAIA Anja | 1991 | F | KGZ | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2004. gada 1. maijs - 2004. gada 1. maijs | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | RECKNAGEL Carina | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
2 | REMUS Alexandra | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KOTHE Juliane | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LAUTER Beate | 1987 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2003. gada 3. maijs - 2003. gada 3. maijs | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | GEURTS Djinn | 1988 | F | NED | ||||
2 | RECKNAGEL Carina | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
3 | ENDERS Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | KOTHE Juliane | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
2001. gada 4. maijs - 2001. gada 4. maijs | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Ulrike | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | PATZSCHKE Elisa | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUHMACHER Josefine | 1987 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZIBELL Claudia | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |