Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022. gada 12. marts - 2022. gada 13. marts | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | OSNABRÜCKER SC | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||||
2020. gada 7. marts - 2020. gada 8. marts | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | |||||||
1 | N | HAHN Dorothee Sophie | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
1 | N | MIDDENDORF Klara | 2005 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
1 | N | WIETHEUPER Tessa | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | FC OLDENBURG | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||||
2 | N | LIEDL Zoe | 2004 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | OSTENDORF Marieke | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
2012. gada 7. okt. - 2012. gada 7. okt. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | ENGELMANN Julia | 1998 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
1 | SPÄTH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
1 | TISSON Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
1 | TISSON Isabelle | 1994 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | GANSWEIDT Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2 | MEYER Magdalena | 1995 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2 | SEIDE Marcella | 1995 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2 | VAN BRAKEL Ronja | 1993 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | HANS Louisa | 1999 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | KLAPPER Luca Katharina | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | PASCHKE Marie Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | WEHAGE Mattea | 1999 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | FORSTHÖFEL Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
4 | SEEBERG Fenja | 1998 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
4 | STEPHAN Anna-Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
4 | VON GABLENZ Dorothea | 1996 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
1998. gada 18. okt. - 1998. gada 18. okt. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Emden | ||||||||
1 | OSNABRÜCKER SC | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||||
2 | TK HANNOVER | GER | TK Hannover (GER) |