Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 9. marts - 2024. gada 10. marts | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Hildesheim | ||||||||
1 | N | BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||||
1 | N | FRITSCH Franziska | 2005 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
1 | N | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
1 | N | MARKMANN Franziska | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
1 | N | REINHARDT Laura | 2010 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
2 | N | |||||||
2 | N | ARLT Charlotte | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | DIERßEN Leonie | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MADSEN Lina Katharina | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | ||
2023. gada 4. febr. - 2023. gada 5. febr. | Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaft | Braunschweig | ||||||||
1 | N | FRITSCH Franziska | 2005 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
1 | N | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
1 | N | MARKMANN Franziska | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
2 | N | KMELNITZKI Miriam | 2003 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAETSCH Eleni Maria | 2007 | F | GER | SV Alfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | SIEVERT Nike | 2004 | F | GER | SV Alfeld (GER) | ||
2021. gada 4. dec. - 2021. gada 5. dec. | Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften | Winsen (Luhe) | ||||||||
1 | N | STG BW BUCHHOLZ / SV ALFELD | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||||
2 | N | FK HANNOVER | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||||
2020. gada 11. janv. - 2020. gada 12. janv. | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Gifhorn | ||||||||
1 | N | EINTRACHT HILDESHEIM | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||||
1 | N | LICATA Zoe | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | OPPENLÄNDER Juliane | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | SÖLTER Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
2018. gada 6. marts - 2018. gada 6. marts | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Munster | ||||||||
1 | N | STG EINTRACHT MUNSTER / TSV WINSEN | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | ||||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | ||
1 | N | TERLUTTER Uta | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | ||
1 | N | VOSKUHL Georgina | 2002 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | EINTRACHT HILDESHEIM | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||||
2 | N | LICATA Zoe | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | OPPENLÄNDER Juliane | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SÖLTER Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) |