Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 6. jūl. - 2024. gada 7. jūl. | Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | DRESS Ludwig | 2012 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | KERK Mathis | 2012 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHIANG Nico | 2012 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SUN Rongbin | 2013 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2023. gada 22. apr. - 2023. gada 23. apr. | 18. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | TATAROV Arseny | 2010 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Elia | 2011 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUMANN Raphael | 2010 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2022. gada 26. marts - 2022. gada 27. marts | 17. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER Mighty Maitian | 2009 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GUICKING Joris | 2009 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | NICK Moritz | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2019. gada 27. okt. - 2019. gada 27. okt. | 16. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | CLUSEN Henri | 2007 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIKES Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | OSTALSKIY Ivan | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | TATAROV Viktor | 2007 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2019. gada 5. maijs - 2019. gada 5. maijs | 15. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | ||
3 | N | NORD Niels | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | PHILIPPI Matteo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2018. gada 10. febr. - 2018. gada 10. febr. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WIESEMANN Thorben | 2005 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2 | FRIES Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCH Max | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
2017. gada 29. apr. - 2017. gada 29. apr. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | ATTA Leopold | 2004 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LANGNER Georg | 2004 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | RIEGER Joshua | 2004 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2016. gada 6. marts - 2016. gada 6. marts | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | PISTUNOVICH Leo | 2003 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | FELLHAUER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | ASCHMANN Johann | 2003 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | ENDLÉ Filip | 2003 | M | FRA | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2015. gada 8. marts - 2015. gada 8. marts | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | FUß Adrian | 2002 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | JOHANSON Nils | 2002 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | GLÖCKNER Yassin-Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | OLDENBURG Finn | 2002 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2014. gada 9. marts - 2014. gada 9. marts | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | MÖLLER Felix | 2001 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | GHIURI Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖN Jacob | 2001 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2013. gada 2. marts - 2013. gada 2. marts | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Marcel | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULTZE David | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | REIFSCHNEIDER Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2012. gada 22. apr. - 2012. gada 22. apr. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | PLEITZ Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HAAN Jens | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
3 | RIEDE Julian | 1999 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2011. gada 19. febr. - 2011. gada 20. febr. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KIWUS Nikolaj Dietmar | 1998 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | JÜSTEL Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | REISS Jonathan | 1998 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2010. gada 24. apr. - 2010. gada 25. apr. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JOHNSRUD Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BRÜGGEMANN Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | RETLER Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) |