Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 3. febr. - 2024. gada 3. febr. | Hessische Meisterschaften | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BUDAK Ada | 2005 | M | TUR | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | EMMERICH Jaron | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | VESTI Lucien | 2007 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2022. gada 29. okt. - 2022. gada 30. okt. | Hessische Meisterschaften | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | MUKHOPAD Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | STETZKA Vincent | 2005 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2021. gada 18. sept. - 2021. gada 19. sept. | Hessische Meisterschaften | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | EMMERICH Jaron | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KATO Reise Thomas | 2002 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | LORENZ Thies | 2005 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2019. gada 31. aug. - 2019. gada 1. sept. | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROSSI Lorenzo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2018. gada 25. aug. - 2018. gada 26. aug. | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | Round | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |
2 | N | Round | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |
3 | N | Round | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |
3 | N | Round | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |
2017. gada 17. jūn. - 2017. gada 18. jūn. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | NIKAS Nikolaos | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROSSI Lorenzo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2016. gada 9. jūl. - 2016. gada 10. jūl. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2015. gada 11. jūl. - 2015. gada 12. jūl. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | KAFKA Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNZER Morris | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHENKO Frederik | 1998 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 12. jūl. - 2014. gada 13. jūl. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | MÜNZER Morris | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | KAFKA Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
3 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | PRATI Tommaso | 1997 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2013. gada 14. sept. - 2013. gada 15. sept. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | HOHORST Philip | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | PRATI Tommaso | 1997 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2012. gada 15. sept. - 2012. gada 16. sept. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | KAHL Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | HOHORST Philip | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | PLESKER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2011. gada 27. aug. - 2011. gada 28. aug. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | FÖRSTER Arno | 1992 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Till | 1992 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | KAHL Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | 1993 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 18. sept. - 2010. gada 19. sept. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | KAHL Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | FÖRSTER Arno | 1992 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | DOLLINGER Sascha | 1995 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Till | 1992 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2009. gada 26. sept. - 2009. gada 27. sept. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BRÜGGEMANN Mirko | 1990 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | KAHL Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Arno | 1992 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Robert | 1991 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |