Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 23. marts - 2019. gada 24. marts | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIKES Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÄDER Noah | 2007 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | TATAROV Viktor | 2007 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2018. gada 24. febr. - 2018. gada 25. febr. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | SPANIER Vincent | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | PHILIPPI Matteo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2017. gada 25. marts - 2017. gada 26. marts | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Königstein | ||||||||
1 | FRIES Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | RYAPOV Kaloyan | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ANGELONI Ferdinando | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NIMMERFROH Oktavian | 2005 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2016. gada 19. marts - 2016. gada 20. marts | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMINKE Tristan | 2004 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KLEESIEK Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLENBACH Nick | 2004 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2015. gada 25. apr. - 2015. gada 26. apr. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | PISTUNOVICH Leo | 2003 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | FELLHAUER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | ATMANLI Eren | 2003 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRR Gregor Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2014. gada 12. apr. - 2014. gada 13. apr. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | FUHRMANN Michel | 2002 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | BECHT Ben | 2002 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GLÖCKNER Yassin-Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | LAUX Konrad | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2013. gada 9. marts - 2013. gada 10. marts | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | KAROLYI Victor | 2001 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | MÖLLER Felix | 2001 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | GHIURI Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | KAYSSER Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2012. gada 3. marts - 2012. gada 4. marts | Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | REIFSCHNEIDER Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HESSE Paul Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULTZE David | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2011. gada 12. marts - 2011. gada 13. marts | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | BLECHER Patrick | 1999 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LÖFFLER Finn | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MAUTE Nicolas | 1999 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2010. gada 13. marts - 2010. gada 14. marts | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KIWUS Nikolaj Dietmar | 1998 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | JÜSTEL Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | RAFF Robin | 1998 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2007. gada 4. marts - 2007. gada 4. marts | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | KIECKHÖFER Noah | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | WEIDLICH Christoph | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MARONEY Kaleb | 1995 | M | GER |