Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 2. dec. - 2023. gada 3. dec. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal-Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLIMUK Kseniia | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
2023. gada 4. marts - 2023. gada 5. marts | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | METZ Thea | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2022. gada 26. febr. - 2022. gada 27. febr. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNARR Pia | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | METZ Thea | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2019. gada 6. apr. - 2019. gada 7. apr. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2018. gada 14. apr. - 2018. gada 15. apr. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | JOHA Cora | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | ZEYN Carla | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2017. gada 25. febr. - 2017. gada 26. febr. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | GEYER Emma | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Carlotta | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2016. gada 16. apr. - 2016. gada 17. apr. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | GEYER Emma | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2015. gada 18. apr. - 2015. gada 19. apr. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | EISENMENGER Katrin | 1998 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2014. gada 5. apr. - 2014. gada 6. apr. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Oberhöchstadt | ||||||||
1 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2013. gada 20. apr. - 2013. gada 21. apr. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Neu-Isenburg | ||||||||
1 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2012. gada 28. apr. - 2012. gada 29. apr. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | LENCBERGA Elza | 1997 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
3 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | RETLER Rebekka | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2011. gada 26. febr. - 2011. gada 27. febr. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kronberg | ||||||||
1 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Julia Charlotte | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |