Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 25. nov. - 2023. gada 26. nov. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGER Elena | 2011 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | OTT Sanja | 2012 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | LYCZKOWSKI Scarlet-Sophia | 2011 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
3 | N | UMLAUF Liv | 2012 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2022. gada 17. dec. - 2022. gada 18. dec. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | DOLL Julia | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2019. gada 23. nov. - 2019. gada 23. nov. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUER Lina | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2018. gada 24. nov. - 2018. gada 24. nov. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | KETTERER Valentine | 2007 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2017. gada 25. nov. - 2017. gada 25. nov. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | LORSCHIEDTER Laura | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016. gada 19. nov. - 2016. gada 19. nov. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2015. gada 28. nov. - 2015. gada 28. nov. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | |||
3 | BÜCHNER Christiane | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2014. gada 6. dec. - 2014. gada 6. dec. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2013. gada 30. nov. - 2013. gada 30. nov. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRICA Matea | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 1. dec. - 2012. gada 1. dec. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | WEIDNER Xenia | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2011. gada 10. dec. - 2011. gada 11. dec. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SEEFELD Lena Marie | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 11. dec. - 2010. gada 11. dec. | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | KURZEN Ella | 1999 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) |