Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 12. nov. - 2023. gada 12. nov. | Off. Westfälische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | N | MEIER Christina | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANKES Alexandra Nicoleta | 1987 | F | ROU | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
2019. gada 3. nov. - 2019. gada 3. nov. | Off. Westfälische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | QUINCKHARDT Katrin | 1986 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
2016. gada 13. marts - 2016. gada 13. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | BRABAND Ann Jeanine | 1979 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | LUTHER Melanie | 1985 | F | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
2015. gada 22. marts - 2015. gada 22. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | BRABAND Ann Jeanine | 1979 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2014. gada 23. marts - 2014. gada 23. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | SCHULERA Iris | 1983 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | STANDISH-LEIGH Anna | 1981 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Regina | 1975 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | |||
2013. gada 24. marts - 2013. gada 24. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | HOFMANN Jutta | 1977 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLEY Kerstin | 1974 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | FÜLLES Melanie | 1973 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | STANDISH-LEIGH Anna | 1981 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
2012. gada 25. marts - 2012. gada 25. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | HOFMANN Jutta | 1977 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2 | FÜLLES Melanie | 1973 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BRABAND Ann Jeanine | 1979 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | MUTH Antonia | 1974 | F | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
2011. gada 11. jūn. - 2011. gada 11. jūn. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Münster | ||||||||
1 | BRABAND Ann Jeanine | 1979 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2010. gada 21. marts - 2010. gada 22. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bottrop | ||||||||
1 | MUTH Antonia | 1974 | F | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
2007. gada 5. maijs - 2007. gada 5. maijs | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LAMBERT Regina | 1976 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 1. nov. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Bettina | 1963 | F | GER | ||||
2 | TEWES Pia | 1966 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
1999. gada 17. okt. - 1999. gada 17. okt. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | CASPARI Susanne | 1963 | F | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
1998. gada 1. nov. - 1998. gada 1. nov. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | ||||
1997. gada 1. nov. - 1997. gada 1. nov. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | GRÜTZNER Antje | 1958 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |