Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 28. sept. - 2019. gada 29. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | AL HASHIM Daliah | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUß Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOIGT Karla | 2009 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
2018. gada 22. sept. - 2018. gada 23. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | SÄNDIG Anne | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOWIETZKI Anja | 2008 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2017. gada 23. sept. - 2017. gada 24. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | AL HASHIM Rana | 2007 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENS Charlotte | 2007 | F | GER | SV Aschersleben (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Charlotte | 2007 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |||
2016. gada 24. sept. - 2016. gada 25. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Annika | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
4 | KARRAS Lenie | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2015. gada 26. sept. - 2015. gada 27. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | OEHLER Sophia | 2005 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEGER Leonie | 2005 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | RÖSELER Josie | 2005 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | STOCKHAUS Annalea | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2014. gada 27. sept. - 2014. gada 28. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4 | ROSENSTENGEL Emma | 2004 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
2013. gada 28. sept. - 2013. gada 29. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert MDM | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SZAKACS Elaine | 2003 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
4 | N | MEISTER Henriette | 2003 | F | GER | |||
2012. gada 29. sept. - 2012. gada 30. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert MDM | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | ROTH Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2011. gada 24. sept. - 2011. gada 25. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | HUBOLD Lena | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | WAND Paula Luise | 2001 | F | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 25. sept. - 2010. gada 26. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | BRAXMEIER Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2 | EBERT Josefine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
4 | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2009. gada 26. sept. - 2009. gada 27. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KUHNT Michelle | 1999 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
4 | KRAMER Lea | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2008. gada 27. sept. - 2008. gada 28. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Anika Christin | 1998 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
4 | STETZ Megan | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
2007. gada 29. sept. - 2007. gada 30. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | STOß Elisabeth | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | HÖLLERING Michaela | 1997 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Clara | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
4 | SPEER Karolin | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2002. gada 21. sept. - 2002. gada 22. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LÄRM Lena | 1992 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | BESCH Lisa Marie | 1992 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |