Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 22. sept. - 2018. gada 23. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | HANDSCHACK Yannick | 2009 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | 2009 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
2017. gada 23. sept. - 2017. gada 24. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | PESTER Milan | 2008 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | 2008 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2016. gada 24. sept. - 2016. gada 25. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | OTTO Theodor | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÜTZE Frederik | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2015. gada 26. sept. - 2015. gada 27. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | HÄCKEL Kurt | 2006 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLIETER Matthias | 2006 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2014. gada 27. sept. - 2014. gada 28. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Julien | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | JESS Timon | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Rocco Arcel | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
4 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2013. gada 28. sept. - 2013. gada 29. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert MDM | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHAEFER Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖNNECKE Gustav | 2004 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KOZIK Lamo | 2004 | M | GER | |||
2012. gada 29. sept. - 2012. gada 30. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert MDM | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | KÖNNECKE Gustav | 2004 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2 | MACHETANZ Jasper | 2003 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | FAßMANN Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | ZACHER Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2011. gada 24. sept. - 2011. gada 25. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | REHN Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
4 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2010. gada 25. sept. - 2010. gada 26. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | HÖFER Dominik | 2001 | M | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2009. gada 26. sept. - 2009. gada 27. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | HÖFER Dominik | 2001 | M | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2008. gada 27. sept. - 2008. gada 28. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | CLAUSING Ole | 1999 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | FIEDLER Janis | 1999 | M | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
4 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2007. gada 29. sept. - 2007. gada 30. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | LOESCHE Toni | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
4 | WEIß Paul Georg | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2002. gada 21. sept. - 2002. gada 22. sept. | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | GOLLAN Nikita | 1994 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | PRECHT Oliver | 1993 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) |