Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 15. sept. - 2018. gada 16. sept. | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | STUMPF Lea Marie | 2008 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | GEEF Tessa | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | JOULIET Helena | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2017. gada 7. okt. - 2017. gada 8. okt. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | REIHS Meika | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | DEBLON Mathilda | 2007 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | LEBRENZ Mia | 2007 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | VEIT Mia | 2007 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2017. gada 1. apr. - 2017. gada 2. apr. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | REILS Lorena-Michelle | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HERBRANDT Mariu | 2006 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLECHTER Marie | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 19. sept. - 2015. gada 20. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | GONANO Juna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KARABULUT Avesya | 2005 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | TUTTLA Jennifer | 2005 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2014. gada 13. sept. - 2014. gada 14. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | HAAS Chiara | 2004 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BESTVATER Marlene | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | NANA Julienne | 2004 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2013. gada 7. sept. - 2013. gada 8. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ECKHOFF Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 1. sept. - 2012. gada 2. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | ODENTHAL Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 10. sept. - 2011. gada 11. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BARTULI Melanie | 2001 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
4 | GUNDLACK Stella | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 4. sept. - 2010. gada 5. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | THOMAS Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | LECK Juliana | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | AYCAN Zara | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | ROBECK Deborah | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 5. sept. - 2009. gada 6. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 20. sept. - 2008. gada 21. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEILER Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2007. gada 15. sept. - 2007. gada 16. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MEHRENS Pauline | 1997 | F | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
4 | HENNING Ravyn | 1997 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2006. gada 16. sept. - 2006. gada 16. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ARGIOLAS Cecile | 1976 | F | FRA | ||||
1 | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SECK Sabine | 1996 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) |