Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 15. sept. - 2018. gada 16. sept. | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHRUMPF Vincent | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORLANG Kim | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
4 | N | COLLING Herve | 2007 | M | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
2017. gada 7. okt. - 2017. gada 8. okt. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | CEFERINO MARX Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | STÖCKER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | TACHRIFET Safouane | 2006 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2017. gada 1. apr. - 2017. gada 2. apr. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMACHER Rafael | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | WARNKING Nicolo | 2005 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WIENANDS Jeremy | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 19. sept. - 2015. gada 20. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ARNHOLD Timon | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WARREMAN Daan | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | |||
2014. gada 13. sept. - 2014. gada 14. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | SZEKAT Martin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Victor | 2003 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLINGSDORF Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VORHOLT Ole | 2003 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2013. gada 7. sept. - 2013. gada 8. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KRACK Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BAKAY Maxim | 2002 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2012. gada 1. sept. - 2012. gada 2. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | HAAS Luca | 2001 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
3 | BOPP Dietrich | 2001 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | ZENS Philipp | 2001 | M | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2011. gada 10. sept. - 2011. gada 11. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖBHARD Simon | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | SLANZ Adrian | 2000 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2010. gada 4. sept. - 2010. gada 5. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | STEINERT Pascal | 1999 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | |||
4 | SKUBELLA Felix | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 5. sept. - 2009. gada 6. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | GOTTSCHALK Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | AMUSER Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FELDMEIER Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | STANNECK Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 20. sept. - 2008. gada 21. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | BUSCH Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2007. gada 15. sept. - 2007. gada 16. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | BRUCHHAUS Lennart | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
4 | LINK Daniel | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2006. gada 16. sept. - 2006. gada 16. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUHMANN Julian | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
4 | FÖRSTER Rafael | 1995 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) |