Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 22. jūl. - 2023. gada 30. jūl. | World Championships | Milano | ||||||||
1 | N | DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | BAZADZE Sandro | 1993 | M | GEO | FC Kutaisi (GEO) | ||
3 | N | ELSISSY Ziad | 1994 | M | EGY | |||
3 | N | SZILAGYI Aron | 1990 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
2022. gada 15. jūl. - 2022. gada 23. jūl. | World Championships | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | SZILAGYI Aron | 1990 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
2 | N | PIANFETTI Maxime | 1999 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BAZADZE Sandro | 1993 | M | GEO | FC Kutaisi (GEO) | ||
3 | N | TEODOSIU Iulian | 1994 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
2019. gada 15. jūl. - 2019. gada 23. jūl. | World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | OH Sanguk | 1996 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | SZATMARI Andras | 1993 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | 1984 | M | IRI | |||
3 | N | CURATOLI Luca | 1994 | M | ITA | |||
2018. gada 19. jūl. - 2018. gada 27. jūl. | World Championships | Wuxi | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Junghwan | 1983 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | IBRAGIMOV Kamil | 1993 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | KIM Junho | 1994 | M | KOR | |||
2017. gada 19. jūl. - 2017. gada 26. jūl. | World Championships | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | SZATMARI Andras | 1993 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | GU Bongil | 1989 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | ANSTETT Vincent | 1982 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | |||
3 | IBRAGIMOV Kamil | 1993 | M | RUS | ||||
2015. gada 13. jūl. - 2015. gada 19. jūl. | World Championships | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | YAKIMENKO Alexey | 1983 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | HOMER Daryl | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
3 | DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | 1988 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 15. jūl. - 2014. gada 23. jūl. | World Championships | Kazan | ||||||||
1 | KOVALEV Nikolay | 1986 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | GU Bongil | 1989 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | 1988 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | YAKIMENKO Alexey | 1983 | M | RUS | ||||
2013. gada 5. aug. - 2013. gada 12. aug. | World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | 1986 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | KOVALEV Nikolay | 1986 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | 1988 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | SZILAGYI Aron | 1990 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2011. gada 8. okt. - 2011. gada 16. okt. | World Championships | Catania | ||||||||
1 | MONTANO Aldo | 1978 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GU Bongil | 1989 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
2010. gada 4. nov. - 2010. gada 13. nov. | Championnats du Monde | Paris | ||||||||
1 | WON Woo Young | 1982 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HANCIANU Cosmin | 1986 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | 1986 | M | AIN | ||||
2009. gada 30. sept. - 2009. gada 8. okt. | World Championships | Antalya | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | DUMITRESCU Rares | 1983 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
3 | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
2007. gada 28. sept. - 2007. gada 7. okt. | Weltmeisterschaft | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | MONTANO Aldo | 1978 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | OH Eunseok | 1983 | M | KOR | ||||
2006. gada 30. sept. - 2006. gada 7. okt. | World Championships | Torino | ||||||||
1 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | NEMCSIK Zsolt | 1977 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | FROSIN Aleksey | 1978 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | WON Woo Young | 1982 | M | KOR | ||||
2005. gada 8. okt. - 2005. gada 15. okt. | World Championships | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | COVALIU Mihai | 1977 | M | ROU | ||||
2 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | SHTURBABIN Oleh | 1984 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | YAKIMENKO Alexey | 1983 | M | RUS | ||||
2003. gada 4. okt. - 2003. gada 11. okt. | World Championships | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | LUKASHENKO Vladimir | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | COVALIU Mihai | 1977 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | FERJANCSIK Domonkos | 1975 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MONTANO Aldo | 1978 | M | ITA | ||||
2002. gada 17. aug. - 2002. gada 23. aug. | World Championships | Lissabon | ||||||||
1 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | PILLET Julien | 1977 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
3 | COVALIU Mihai | 1977 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
2001. gada 26. okt. - 2001. gada 1. nov. | Championnats du Monde | Nimes | ||||||||
1 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | PILLET Julien | 1977 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
3 | GOURDAIN Matthieu | 1974 | M | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | |||
3 | SZNAJDER Rafal | 1972 | M | POL | ||||
1999. gada 1. nov. - 1999. gada 8. nov. | World Championships | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | TOUYA Damien | 1975 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | DAURELLE Jean philippe | 1963 | M | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
3 | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
1998. gada 4. okt. - 1998. gada 11. okt. | Championnats du Monde | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||||
1 | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | CASERTA Raffaello | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CHARIKOV Serguei | 1974 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | MEDINA Fernando | 1973 | M | ESP | ||||
1997. gada 13. jūl. - 1997. gada 19. jūl. | World Championships | Cape Town | ||||||||
1 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | SZNAJDER Rafal | 1972 | M | POL | ||||
3 | TOUYA Damien | 1975 | M | FRA | ||||
1995. gada 18. jūl. - 1995. gada 23. jūl. | World Championships | La Haye | ||||||||
1 | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | TERENZI Tonhi | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
1994. gada 3. jūl. - 1994. gada 8. jūl. | World Championships | Athen | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | SZABO Bence | 1962 | M | HUN | ||||
1993. gada 1. jūl. - 1993. gada 11. jūl. | World Championships | Essen | ||||||||
1 | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | SZABO Bence | 1962 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | TERENZI Tonhi | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | WIESINGER Steffen | 1969 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1991. gada 13. jūn. - 1991. gada 23. jūn. | World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | ABAY Peter | 1962 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | GUTTSAYT Vadym | 1971 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
1990. gada 8. jūl. - 1990. gada 16. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Lyon | ||||||||
1 | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | POGOSOV George | 1960 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | TERENZI Tonhi | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
4 | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
1989. gada 5. jūl. - 1989. gada 15. jūl. | World Championships | Denver | ||||||||
1 | KIRIENKO Grigory | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | KONIUSZ Jaroslaw | 1961 | M | POL | ||||
3 | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | KOEVES Csaba | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
1987. gada 16. jūl. - 1987. gada 26. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Lausanne | ||||||||
1 | LAMOUR Jean-Francois | 1956 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Robert | 1964 | M | POL | ||||
4 | KORYASHKIN Sergey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
1986. gada 25. jūl. - 1986. gada 3. aug. | World Championships | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | MINDIRGASOV Serguei | 1959 | M | CEI | ||||
2 | BUJDOSO Imre | 1959 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ETROPOLSKI Vasil | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
4 | LAMOUR Jean-Francois | 1956 | M | FRA | ||||
1985. gada 11. jūl. - 1985. gada 21. jūl. | World Championships | Barcelona | ||||||||
1 | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | ETROPOLSKI Hristo | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
3 | ETROPOLSKI Vasil | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
4 | POGOSOV George | 1960 | M | UKR | ||||
1983. gada 21. jūl. - 1983. gada 30. jūl. | Weltmeisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | ETROPOLSKI Vasil | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
2 | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | ETROPOLSKI Hristo | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
4 | MEGLIO Ferdinando | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
1982. gada 15. jūl. - 1982. gada 24. jūl. | World Championships | Roma | ||||||||
1 | KROVOPUSKOV Viktor | 1948 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | ALSHAN Andrey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | SCALZO Giovanni | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
1981. gada 2. jūl. - 1981. gada 13. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Clermont-Ferrand | ||||||||
1 | WODKE Dariusz Miroslaw | 1957 | M | POL | ||||
2 | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MAFFEI Michele | 1946 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | ALECHIN Nikolaj | 1954 | M | BLR | ||||
1979. gada 18. aug. - 1979. gada 28. aug. | World Championships | Melbourne | ||||||||
1 | NAZLIMOV Vladimir | 1945 | M | URS | ||||
2 | KROVOPUSKOV Viktor | 1948 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | BURTSEV Mikhail | 1956 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | MAFFEI Michele | 1946 | M | ITA | ||||
1978. gada 12. jūl. - 1978. gada 22. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KROVOPUSKOV Viktor | 1948 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | BURTSEV Mikhail | 1956 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | MAFFEI Michele | 1946 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | GEREVICH Pal | 1948 | M | HUN | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1977. gada 14. jūl. - 1977. gada 24. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | GEREVICH Pal | 1948 | M | HUN | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | NAZLIMOV Vladimir | 1945 | M | URS | ||||
3 | ARCIDIACONO Angelo | 1955 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
1975. gada 11. jūl. - 1975. gada 21. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | NAZLIMOV Vladimir | 1945 | M | URS | ||||
2 | BIERKOWSKI Jacek | 1948 | M | POL | ||||
3 | MAROT Peter | 1945 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
1974. gada 16. jūl. - 1974. gada 28. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Grenoble | ||||||||
1 | MONTANO Mario Aldo | 1948 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | KROVOPUSKOV Viktor | 1948 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | SIDYAK Viktor | 1943 | M | URS | ||||
4 | IRIMICIUE Dan | 1949 | M | ROU | ||||
1973. gada 2. jūl. - 1973. gada 13. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | MONTANO Mario Aldo | 1948 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | SIDYAK Viktor | 1943 | M | URS | ||||
3 | NAZLIMOV Vladimir | 1945 | M | URS | ||||
4 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
1971. gada 4. jūl. - 1971. gada 17. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Wien | ||||||||
1 | MAFFEI Michele | 1946 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
3 | SIDYAK Viktor | 1943 | M | URS | ||||
4 | IRIMICIUE Dan | 1949 | M | ROU | ||||
1970. gada 13. sept. - 1970. gada 23. sept. | Championnats du Monde | Ankara | ||||||||
1 | PEZSA Tibor | 1935 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | RAKITA Mark Semjonowitsch | 1938 | M | URS | ||||
3 | NAZLIMOV Vladimir | 1945 | M | URS | ||||
4 | VINOKUROV Eduard | 1942 | M | URS | ||||
1969. gada 30. sept. - 1969. gada 12. okt. | Championnats du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | SIDYAK Viktor | 1943 | M | URS | ||||
2 | KALMAR Janos | 1942 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | BAKONYI Peter | 1938 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | KOVACS Tamas Sen | 1943 | M | HUN | ||||
1967. gada 5. jūl. - 1967. gada 16. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Montreal | ||||||||
1 | RAKITA Mark Semjonowitsch | 1938 | M | URS | ||||
2 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
3 | PEZSA Tibor | 1935 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | NAZLIMOV Vladimir | 1945 | M | URS | ||||
1966. gada 6. jūl. - 1966. gada 16. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Moskau | ||||||||
1 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
2 | PEZSA Tibor | 1935 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | HORVATH Zoltan | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | VINOKUROV Eduard | 1942 | M | URS | ||||
1965. gada 1. jūl. - 1965. gada 12. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Paris | ||||||||
1 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
2 | MESZENA Miklos | 1940 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | HORVATH Zoltan | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | MELNIKOW Boris Borissowitsch | 1938 | M | URS | ||||
1963. gada 14. jūl. - 1963. gada 28. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | RYLSKY Yakov Anufriyevich | 1928 | M | URS | ||||
2 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
3 | CALARESE Wladimiro | 1930 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | BAKONYI Peter | 1938 | M | HUN | ||||
1962. gada 16. jūl. - 1962. gada 16. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | HORVATH Zoltan | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
3 | ARABO Claude | 1937 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | PEZSA Tibor | 1935 | M | HUN | ||||
1961. gada 17. jūl. - 1961. gada 17. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Torino | ||||||||
1 | RYLSKY Yakov Anufriyevich | 1928 | M | URS | ||||
2 | OCHYRA Emil Antoni | 1936 | M | POL | ||||
3 | ZABLOCKI Wojciech Mikołaj Sen. | 1930 | M | POL | ||||
4 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
1959. gada 12. jūl. - 1959. gada 25. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | KARPATI Rudolf | 1920 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | MENDELENYI Tamas | 1936 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
4 | CALARESE Wladimiro | 1930 | M | ITA | ||||
1958. gada 24. aug. - 1958. gada 6. sept. | Championnats du Monde | Philadelphia | ||||||||
1 | RYLSKY Yakov Anufriyevich | 1928 | M | URS | ||||
2 | TYSHLER Davyd Abramovych | 1927 | M | URS | ||||
3 | TWARDOKENS Jerzy | 1931 | M | POL | ||||
4 | LEFEVRE Jacques Edmond Emile | 1928 | M | FRA | ||||
1957. gada 16. sept. - 1957. gada 16. sept. | Championnats du Monde | Paris | ||||||||
1 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
2 | KARPATI Rudolf | 1920 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MENDELENYI Tamas | 1936 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | LEFEVRE Jacques Edmond Emile | 1928 | M | FRA | ||||
1955. gada 6. okt. - 1955. gada 19. okt. | Championnats du Monde | Roma | ||||||||
1 | GEREVICH Aladar | 1910 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | KARPATI Rudolf | 1920 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | NOSTINI Renzo | 1914 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | ZABLOCKI Wojciech Mikołaj Sen. | 1930 | M | POL | ||||
1954. gada 10. jūn. - 1954. gada 10. jūn. | Championnats du Monde | Luxemburg | ||||||||
1 | KARPATI Rudolf | 1920 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | KOVACS Pal | 1912 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | BERCZELLY Tibor | 1912 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
1953. gada 19. jūl. - 1953. gada 29. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Bruxelles | ||||||||
1 | KOVACS Pal | 1912 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | GEREVICH Aladar | 1910 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KARPATI Rudolf | 1920 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | MIKLA Bela | 1921 | M | HUN | ||||
1951. gada 20. maijs - 1951. gada 20. maijs | Championnats du Monde | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GEREVICH Aladar | 1910 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | KOVACS Pal | 1912 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | DARE Gastone | 1918 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | NOSTINI Renzo | 1914 | M | ITA | ||||
1950. gada 9. jūl. - 1950. gada 23. jūl. | Championnats du Monde | Monte Carlo | ||||||||
1 | LEVAVASSEUR Jean Georges | 1924 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | PINTON Vincenzo | 1914 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | DARE Gastone | 1918 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | LEFEVRE Jacques Edmond Emile | 1928 | M | FRA | ||||
1949. gada 11. apr. - 1949. gada 11. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | DARE Gastone | 1918 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | PELLINI Giorgio | 1923 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | PINTON Vincenzo | 1914 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | STAGNI Vittorio | 1916 | M | ITA | ||||
1947. gada 1. jūn. - 1947. gada 13. jūn. | Championnats du Monde | Lissabon | ||||||||
1 | MONTANO Aldo Sen. | 1910 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | DE BOURGUIGNON Georges Camille Marcel | 1910 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | DARE Gastone | 1918 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | PINTON Vincenzo | 1914 | M | ITA | ||||
1938. gada 16. maijs - 1938. gada 26. maijs | World Championships | Piestany | ||||||||
1 | N | MONTANO Aldo Sen. | 1910 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | MASCIOTTA Aldo | 1909 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PERENNO Giuseppe | 1912 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | MAGYAR Stefan | 1900 | M | TCH | |||
1937. gada 19. jūl. - 1937. gada 27. jūl. | World Championships | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | KOVACS Pal | 1912 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | BERCZELLY Tibor | 1912 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | RAJCSANYI Laszlo | 1907 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | PINTON Vincenzo | 1914 | M | ITA | |||
1935. gada 19. jūn. - 1935. gada 28. jūn. | European-World Championships | Lausanne | ||||||||
1 | N | GEREVICH Aladar | 1910 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | RAJCZY Imre | 1911 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | RAJCSANYI Laszlo | 1907 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | GAUDINI Giulio | 1904 | M | ITA | |||
1934. gada 19. jūn. - 1934. gada 28. jūn. | European-World Championships | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | KABOS Endre | 1906 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | GAUDINI Giulio | 1904 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | RAJCSANYI Laszlo | 1907 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | ERDELYI Jeno | 1881 | M | HUN | |||
1933. gada 9. jūn. - 1933. gada 18. jūn. | European-World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | KABOS Endre | 1906 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | MARZI Gustavo | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | GAUDINI Giulio | 1904 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | GEREVICH Aladar | 1910 | M | HUN | |||
1931. gada 27. maijs - 1931. gada 4. jūn. | European-World Championships | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | PILLER Gyorgy | 1899 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | KABOS Endre | 1906 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | PETSCHAUER Attila | 1904 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | CASIMIR Erwin | 1895 | M | GER | |||
1930. gada 23. maijs - 1930. gada 31. maijs | European-World Championships | Liege | ||||||||
1 | N | PILLER Gyorgy | 1899 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | PETSCHAUER Attila | 1904 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | DOROS Gyorgy | 1890 | M | HUN | |||
1929. gada 10. apr. - 1929. gada 17. apr. | European-World Championships | Napoli | ||||||||
1 | N | GLYKAIS Gyula | 1893 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | MARZI Gustavo | 1908 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PETSCHAUER Attila | 1904 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | GAUDINI Giulio | 1904 | M | ITA | |||
1927. gada 26. aug. - 1927. gada 31. aug. | European-World Championships | Vichy | ||||||||
1 | N | GOMBOS Sandor | 1895 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | TERSZTYANSZKY Odon | 1890 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | GLYKAIS Gyula | 1893 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | BINI Bino | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
1926. gada 27. jūn. - 1926. gada 29. jūn. | European-World Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | GOMBOS Sandor | 1895 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | PETSCHAUER Attila | 1904 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | BINI Bino | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | DE RADY Joseph | 1900 | M | HUN | |||
1925. gada 30. jūl. - 1925. gada 30. jūl. | European-World Championships | Ostend | ||||||||
1 | N | GARAY Jan | 1889 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | UHLYARIK Jeno | 1893 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | PETSCHAUER Attila | 1904 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | MESZAROS Ervin | 1877 | M | HUN | |||
1923. gada 27. jūn. - 1923. gada 30. jūn. | European-World Championships | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | DE JONG Arie | 1882 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | PERRODON Marc | 1878 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | WIJNOLDY-DANIELS Henri | 1889 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | DUCRET Roger Francois | 1888 | M | FRA | |||
1922. gada 29. jūl. - 1922. gada 29. jūl. | European-World Championships | Ostend | ||||||||
1 | N | DE JONG Arie | 1882 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | TAILLANDIER Maurice | 1876 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | TOM Leon | 1888 | M | BEL | |||
4 | N | DELPORTE Charles | 1893 | M | BEL |