Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 24. nov. - 2018. gada 25. nov. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | EINENCKEL Charlotte | 2007 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAMPWERTH Katja | 2007 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUSCHMEIER Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2017. gada 7. okt. - 2017. gada 8. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | STOLTMANN Julia Christin | 2006 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | LAU Antonia | 2006 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2016. gada 1. okt. - 2016. gada 2. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | MIDDENDORF Klara | 2005 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | STRATEN Nele | 2005 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | STRATEN Finja | 2007 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | VOSSWINKEL Laura | 2006 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2015. gada 19. sept. - 2015. gada 20. sept. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | HÄSELHOFF Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLINDERBÄUMER Lena | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2014. gada 20. sept. - 2014. gada 21. sept. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | HOLLINDERBÄUMER Lena | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | WEGENER Nele | 2003 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KLÖPPER Lina | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2013. gada 12. okt. - 2013. gada 13. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | MEIER Jana | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KLÖPPER Lina | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | PIEFKE Lotta | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | CARSTENS Pauline | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | METTENBRINK Franka | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2012. gada 3. nov. - 2012. gada 4. nov. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | 2001 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | MEIER Jana | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2011. gada 15. okt. - 2011. gada 16. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | SPÄTH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | KLAPPER Luca Katharina | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | MUND Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
4 | LANKES Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2010. gada 23. okt. - 2010. gada 24. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | WEHAGE Mattea | 1999 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | HANS Louisa | 1999 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | PASCHKE Marie Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2009. gada 24. okt. - 2009. gada 25. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | N | WEINER Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | ENGELMANN Julia | 1998 | F | GER |