Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 24. nov. - 2018. gada 25. nov. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | MIDDENDORF Klara | 2005 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENSIKAT Lilith | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | ||
2017. gada 7. okt. - 2017. gada 8. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | CLUSEN Alva | 2004 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2 | DAMANN Franziska | 2004 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2 | STOLTMANN Carolin Thea | 2004 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2016. gada 1. okt. - 2016. gada 2. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | REITENBACH Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | BÖRGER Lina Fortuna | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | LEISTER Leia Johanna | 2004 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
2015. gada 19. sept. - 2015. gada 20. sept. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | BÜCKER Femke | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Kim | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | PIEFKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | WIETHEUPER Tessa | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2014. gada 20. sept. - 2014. gada 21. sept. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | CARSTENS Pauline | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | 2001 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | PIEFKE Lotta | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2013. gada 12. okt. - 2013. gada 13. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | LANKES Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2 | KEITEN-SCHMITZ Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
3 | FRONCKOWIAK Luca Marie | 2000 | F | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | HAMEL Mascha | 2001 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2012. gada 3. nov. - 2012. gada 4. nov. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | HÖSEL Giulia | 1999 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | LINCK Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | HÄSELHOFF Nina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | LANKES Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2011. gada 15. okt. - 2011. gada 16. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | BLÖBAUM Leonie | 1998 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2010. gada 23. okt. - 2010. gada 24. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | SCHRÖDER Kristin | 1997 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2007. gada 27. okt. - 2007. gada 28. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | KLEINE Daria | 1995 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2 | ROTHFELD Neele-Cara | 1995 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | BUTTERWEGGE Fabia | 1995 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | ZWIENER Ronja | 1995 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1999. gada 6. nov. - 1999. gada 7. nov. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | LANG Birte | 1987 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) |