Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 24. nov. - 2018. gada 25. nov. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMMEIER Robert | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BORNEMANN Hans Christian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÜKER Jean-Luc | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2017. gada 7. okt. - 2017. gada 8. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | KAMMEIER Robert | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | LOHSE Friedrich | 2004 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2 | FRESEN Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HEILS Thorge | 2004 | M | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | |||
3 | BORNEMANN Hans Christian | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HÖWEKENMEIER Simon | 2005 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | POETEN Falk | 2004 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2016. gada 1. okt. - 2016. gada 2. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | FIP Johannes | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | POETEN Niels Hagen | 2003 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2015. gada 19. sept. - 2015. gada 20. sept. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | MIDDENDORF Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2014. gada 20. sept. - 2014. gada 21. sept. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | FRONCKOWIAK Tom Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 12. okt. - 2013. gada 13. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | PIEFKE Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | SANDER Benedikt | 2000 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | SINDHOFF Killian | 2000 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | VOLLAND Paul | 2001 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2012. gada 3. nov. - 2012. gada 4. nov. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | HERMANN Claas | 1999 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | SPECKETER Henrik | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | PIEFKE Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | WEßLING Tristan | 2000 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2011. gada 15. okt. - 2011. gada 16. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | NOETZEL Nico | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HERZER Torben | 1998 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | URBAT Hannes | 1998 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2010. gada 23. okt. - 2010. gada 24. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | SEUTHE Adrian | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | TROTTNOW Moritz | 1997 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
1999. gada 6. nov. - 1999. gada 7. nov. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | KNEMEYER Claudius | 1986 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | SOKOLOWSKI Marc | 1986 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | NOLTE Mathis | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) |