Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 24. nov. - 2018. gada 25. nov. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | FABER Justus | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEßOW Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | ||
2017. gada 7. okt. - 2017. gada 8. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | DICKEL Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
1 | STUDENT Mika | 2005 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | SADRIN Axel | 2005 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2 | TOMHOFER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | WIRTZ Henri | 2004 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2016. gada 1. okt. - 2016. gada 2. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | GHRAIRI Tarek | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BUSCHMAAS Timo | 2004 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
2 | NIEMEYER Justus | 2004 | M | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2 | PENA WIRTH Phil | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHELLBACH Wolf | 2003 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | DICKEL Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
4 | PÖPPELMANN Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
2015. gada 19. sept. - 2015. gada 20. sept. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | OTTO Fritz Henry | 2002 | M | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 20. sept. - 2014. gada 21. sept. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2013. gada 12. okt. - 2013. gada 13. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | SPECKETER Henrik | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | RHEIN Jan Luca | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | EHLERDING Matthis | 2000 | M | GER | TC Hameln (GER) | |||
3 | NORDSIEK Timo | 2000 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2012. gada 3. nov. - 2012. gada 4. nov. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | SADRIN Denis | 1999 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUPP Tim Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | KOESTER Lorenz | 2000 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEßOW Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
2011. gada 15. okt. - 2011. gada 16. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | VAN DER HELM Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MICHELS Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | LUCASOV Christian | 1998 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2010. gada 23. okt. - 2010. gada 24. okt. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BRÖKEMEIER Marlon | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique | 1997 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
3 | VAN DER HELM Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1999. gada 1. maijs - 1999. gada 1. maijs | Quernheimer Maiturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | RUNGE Tim | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |