Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015. gada 21. febr. - 2015. gada 22. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
2 | IXKES Tibór Leander | 2004 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | IXKES Andór Bélà | 2004 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
4 | ABBONDANDOLO Adriano | 2004 | M | ITA | FSC Bochum (GER) | |||
2014. gada 22. febr. - 2014. gada 23. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | VORHOLT Ole | 2003 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLINGSDORF Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | NIEHUES Leon | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2013. gada 23. febr. - 2013. gada 24. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
4 | BAKAY Maxim | 2002 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2012. gada 18. febr. - 2012. gada 19. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | PRINZ Niklas | 2001 | M | LUX | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | PYSCHIK Finn-Henry | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2011. gada 26. febr. - 2011. gada 27. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | TROTTNOW Magnus | 2000 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | KARSCHNY Philip Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2010. gada 13. febr. - 2010. gada 14. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GROß Bjarne | 1999 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | ECHTERHOFF Aymeric | 1999 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDER Tim | 1999 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | SCHULTE Julian | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2008. gada 16. febr. - 2008. gada 17. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | KNÖPPER Leonard | 1997 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ENDERS Valentin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
4 | WÜRFEL Felix | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |