Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015. gada 21. febr. - 2015. gada 22. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | MAAßEN Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | MIDDENDORF Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2014. gada 22. febr. - 2014. gada 23. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | FRONCKOWIAK Tom Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | THELEN Bastian | 2002 | M | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2013. gada 23. febr. - 2013. gada 24. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | MUND Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | TRAPET Leander | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2012. gada 18. febr. - 2012. gada 19. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2 | BERGER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | HOPP Jonathan | 2000 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
2011. gada 26. febr. - 2011. gada 27. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | LACHMANN Peter | 1999 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRÖDER Tim | 1999 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | EHLES Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | FROHNERT Noah | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 13. febr. - 2010. gada 14. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | AMUSER Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SACHßE Fionn | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | FELDMEIER Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Marco | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 16. febr. - 2008. gada 17. febr. | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | BALDINI Maurizio | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | BRUCHHAUS Lennart | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |