Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 13. apr. - 2019. gada 14. apr. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | HOGE Aleksander | 2009 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIMMERMANN Noel | 2009 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | KITTEL Ben Leon | 2009 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2018. gada 10. febr. - 2018. gada 11. febr. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | JOBST Alexander | 2008 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | PFEIL Arne | 2008 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
4 | ZHAO Zhi Long | 2009 | M | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2017. gada 29. apr. - 2017. gada 30. apr. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | HOGE Steffen | 2007 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOSTER Fabian | 2007 | M | NED | La Rapiere (NED) | |||
3 | MEHNER Laureano | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | OTT Maxim | 2007 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2016. gada 5. marts - 2016. gada 6. marts | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | VERFONDERN Chris | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
2 | HOHWY Fritz | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BIGGA Leandro | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | MENNIGEN Niklas | 2006 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2015. gada 7. marts - 2015. gada 8. marts | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | TRUSKAWA Marian | 2005 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
1 | 1st round | WERDELING Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | MINAEW Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | SADRIN Axel | 2005 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | BALDAUF Klas | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | GROLL David | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2013. gada 5. okt. - 2013. gada 6. okt. | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | WERDELING Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2012. gada 1. dec. - 2012. gada 2. dec. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | MORMANN Ben Bijan | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | AVERBECK Justus | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | KETTLING Nils | 2003 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2011. gada 3. dec. - 2011. gada 4. dec. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | CELLER Eduard | 2002 | M | GER | ||||
2 | MENDES PALMA Yannick Mario | 2002 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | GARMANN Hendrik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2010. gada 27. nov. - 2010. gada 28. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | LAMBRECHT Louis Basil | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | DRESSLER Finn | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | PRINZ Niklas | 2001 | M | LUX | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 28. nov. - 2009. gada 29. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | NORDSIEK Timo | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WIEMANN Martin | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | ACHENBACH Kilian | 2000 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
2007. gada 17. nov. - 2007. gada 18. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFSCHLAG Piet | 1998 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | HAVERKAMP Hannes Gideon | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | SIEBERT Hendrik | 1998 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) |