Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 20. janv. - 2024. gada 21. janv. | Offene Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||||
1 | BERGMANN Immanuel | 2003 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
1 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
1 | KRETZMANN Tobias Malte | 1992 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
1 | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | N | VFW OBERALSTER 2 | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||||
2 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | SKIBA Finn | 2006 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Anton | 1999 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | N | FC UNI KIEL | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||||
3 | MARWEG Timon | 2000 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Lars | 1997 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
3 | SZUMODALSKY Emil | 2003 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
2018. gada 27. janv. - 2018. gada 28. janv. | Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||||
2 | KIELER MTV | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||||
3 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||||
4 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
2017. gada 28. janv. - 2017. gada 29. janv. | Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||||
2 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
3 | STG KIEL/LUEBECK/STUTTGART | GER | ||||||
4 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
2016. gada 30. janv. - 2016. gada 31. janv. | Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||||
1 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
1 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
1 | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
1 | SCHNEIDER Simon | 1989 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | TG MÜNSTER | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||||
2 | MAYER Florian | 1987 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | NAGLER Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | NAGLER Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | |||
2 | NEUMANN Marius | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | |||
3 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
3 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||||
4 | BECHER Karl | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | WIEDMANN Anton | 1975 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2013. gada 23. nov. - 2013. gada 24. nov. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
1 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
1 | KRETZMANN Tobias Malte | 1992 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | ADEMA Richard | 1988 | M | NED | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | BECHER Karl | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2008. gada 15. nov. - 2008. gada 16. nov. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||||
2 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
3 | FC ROTHENBAUM | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | |||||
4 | WALDDÖRFER SV 2 | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
2007. gada 17. nov. - 2007. gada 17. nov. | Offene Hamburger Aktiven-Meisterschaften Florett | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||||
2 | STG EIMSBUETTEL/ROSTOCK | GER | ||||||
3 | FC ROTHENBAUM | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | |||||
4 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) |