Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 27. janv. - 2024. gada 28. janv. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LIN Jifeng | 2009 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEINBERG Jesko | 2009 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
2023. gada 18. marts - 2023. gada 19. marts | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | LIU Dominic | 2009 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | VANGEEL Florian | 2008 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
3 | N | BRAMMER Tristan | 2008 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
3 | N | KANTE Almamy | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
2022. gada 19. marts - 2022. gada 20. marts | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LARRES Felix | 2007 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHIANG Enno | 2007 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2020. gada 19. janv. - 2020. gada 19. janv. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PELZ Jarnu | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOLIASCH David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2019. gada 20. janv. - 2019. gada 20. janv. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | VOLCKAERT Cédric | 2005 | M | BEL | |||
2 | N | GOLIASCH David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENDRIKS Jasper | 2005 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2018. gada 21. janv. - 2018. gada 21. janv. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | PROSSÉ Nand | 2004 | M | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | |||
2 | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2017. gada 22. janv. - 2017. gada 22. janv. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | 2003 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |||
2 | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖTZ Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEDERER Yannick | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2016. gada 17. janv. - 2016. gada 17. janv. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | WEICHERT Luc | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | HAFERMAAS Frederick | 2002 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | ROBER Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 18. janv. - 2015. gada 18. janv. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | DISLER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Manuel | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KALTER Felix | 2001 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2014. gada 19. janv. - 2014. gada 19. janv. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | NALEWAJA Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | EDWARDS James | 2000 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | HAUBROK Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2013. gada 20. janv. - 2013. gada 20. janv. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | HAMILTON Zachary | 1999 | M | GBR | Shakespeare's Swords (GBR) | |||
2 | JACKSON Thomas | 1999 | M | GBR | Shakespeare's Swords (GBR) | |||
3 | GATZKA Norman | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Dominik | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2012. gada 22. janv. - 2012. gada 22. janv. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BONAH Raoul | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | MENNINGEN Mathis | 1998 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHYMCZYK Finn | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 23. janv. - 2011. gada 23. janv. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | PALM Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BONAH Luis | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | RASIC Stefan | 1997 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2007. gada 3. nov. - 2007. gada 4. nov. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | SINGER Martin | 1994 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2 | SZABO Toni | 1994 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | RAMSAY Waldo | 1994 | M | GBR | Camden Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2005. gada 5. nov. - 2005. gada 6. nov. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KALBHENN Martin Elias | 1992 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOFIELD Jordan | 1992 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | PASZTOR Zsolt | 1900 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | SCHMELZER Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) |