2024. gada 6. apr. - 2024. gada 7. apr. |
Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz
|
1 |
N |
|
SCHORMAIR Barbara |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
WATTENBACH Julia |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BERNAU Ulrike |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEMPELMANN Katharina |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
2023. gada 15. apr. - 2023. gada 16. apr. |
Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg
|
1 |
N |
|
BERNAU Ulrike |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
Fritsch Swantje |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HELDMANN Tanja |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHORMAIR Barbara |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2022. gada 23. apr. - 2022. gada 24. apr. |
Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben
|
1 |
N |
|
BERNAU Ulrike |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHORMAIR Barbara |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HELDMANN Tanja |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MITNACHT Maren |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2019. gada 26. apr. - 2019. gada 27. apr. |
Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
N |
|
BERNAU Ulrike |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HELDMANN Tanja |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HIRSCHAUER Natalie |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
Freiburger TS (GER) |
2018. gada 6. apr. - 2018. gada 7. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BERNAU Ulrike |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ELSÄSSER Birgit |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FS Geisingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLÖPPER Ulrike |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) |
2017. gada 21. apr. - 2017. gada 22. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BURKHARDT Katja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DILGER Julia |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
Berliner FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
THRUM Annette |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
2016. gada 1. apr. - 2016. gada 2. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLATT Christiane |
1970 |
F |
|
GER |
FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
2015. gada 10. apr. - 2015. gada 11. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ELSENBACH Christiane |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ZOPPKE Christine |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
2013. gada 18. okt. - 2013. gada 19. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZOPPKE Christine |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
2012. gada 12. okt. - 2012. gada 13. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOPPE Cornelia |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Jahn Siegen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ZOPPKE Christine |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
2011. gada 14. okt. - 2011. gada 15. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2010. gada 22. okt. - 2010. gada 23. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SWIENTEK Katrin |
1963 |
F |
|
GER |
FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOPPE Cornelia |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Jahn Siegen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2009. gada 16. okt. - 2009. gada 17. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LINGEMANN Ursula |
1961 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SWIENTEK Katrin |
1963 |
F |
|
GER |
FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
2008. gada 17. okt. - 2008. gada 18. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
JANSHEN Friederike |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Bergedorf (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOPPE Cornelia |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Jahn Siegen (GER) |
2007. gada 19. okt. - 2007. gada 20. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LINGEMANN Ursula |
1961 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2006. gada 20. okt. - 2006. gada 21. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha |
1959 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LINGEMANN Ursula |
1961 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
JANSHEN Friederike |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Bergedorf (GER) |
2005. gada 29. okt. - 2005. gada 30. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DORT Svenja |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
VT Zweibrücken (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ENGELHARD Nicole |
1965 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Speyer (GER) |
4 |
|
|
JANSHEN Friederike |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Bergedorf (GER) |
2004. gada 22. okt. - 2004. gada 23. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KLAHN Ulrike |
1963 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SEELIGER Karla |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha |
1959 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2003. gada 24. okt. - 2003. gada 25. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha |
1959 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
KNORR Eva |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
2002. gada 18. okt. - 2002. gada 19. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BURGMANN Imme |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
2001. gada 19. okt. - 2001. gada 20. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha |
1959 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BURGMANN Imme |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
2000. gada 20. okt. - 2000. gada 21. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
BURGMANN Imme |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RADOMSKI Karin |
1957 |
F |
|
GER |
TUS Pfarrkirchen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
1999. gada 22. okt. - 1999. gada 23. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BURGMANN Imme |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
1998. gada 23. okt. - 1998. gada 24. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Regina |
1951 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
1997. gada 24. okt. - 1997. gada 25. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SZYMANSKI Christa |
1949 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
LASAR-SCHINDLER Dagmar |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1996. gada 25. okt. - 1996. gada 26. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica |
1947 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
1995. gada 20. okt. - 1995. gada 21. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
JANSEN Karin |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Regina |
1951 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
1994. gada 21. okt. - 1994. gada 22. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
D'HAESE Marigret |
1948 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Regina |
1951 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica |
1947 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1993. gada 22. okt. - 1993. gada 23. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REICHERT Monika |
1949 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JANSEN Karin |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIESEL Monika |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) |
1992. gada 16. okt. - 1992. gada 17. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
JANSEN Karin |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica |
1947 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
LASAR-SCHINDLER Dagmar |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Regina |
1951 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
1991. gada 18. okt. - 1991. gada 19. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
JANSEN Karin |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BENDER Elfi |
1945 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
LASAR-SCHINDLER Dagmar |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
SCHRAMM Angelika |
1950 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1990. gada 21. sept. - 1990. gada 22. sept. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
SZYMANSKI Christa |
1949 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
BRONIECKI Irmela |
1944 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MEYER Alide |
1950 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] FC Dirmstein (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUTZ Karin |
1948 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Mosbach (GER) |
1988. gada 1. nov. - 1988. gada 1. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
ANDRES Ursula |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GREUNKE Brigitte |
1942 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin |
1941 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
POLZ Roswitha |
1941 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1984. gada 23. nov. - 1984. gada 24. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
BETHMANN Erika |
1939 |
F |
|
GER |
VFW Oberalster (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRONIECKI Irmela |
1944 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GREUNKE Brigitte |
1942 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
GARBE Renate |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
VFW Oberalster (GER) |
1983. gada 24. nov. - 1983. gada 25. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
BETHMANN Erika |
1939 |
F |
|
GER |
VFW Oberalster (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WEECK Gislinde |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BIEBER Ingrid |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
Kölner FK (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EWRINGMANN Maja |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1981. gada 1. nov. - 1981. gada 1. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WEECK Gislinde |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GREUNKE Brigitte |
1942 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
STEINFORT Ute |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
Duisburger FK (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EWRINGMANN Maja |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1980. gada 1. nov. - 1980. gada 1. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WEECK Gislinde |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GREUNKE Brigitte |
1942 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
EITZ Ingeborg |
1936 |
F |
|
GER |
HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EWRINGMANN Maja |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1979. gada 1. nov. - 1979. gada 1. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
MATTHIS Inge |
1932 |
F |
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VOGT Elke |
1934 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOLLMEYER Hilde |
1933 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
GÖTTMANN Ingrid |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1976. gada 1. nov. - 1976. gada 1. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
FRIEDEL Annerose |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LÖW Rosemarie |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LAFELD Marianne |
1930 |
F |
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WELLING Maribert |
1930 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1975. gada 1. nov. - 1975. gada 1. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
GÖTTMANN Ingrid |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GREUNKE Brigitte |
1942 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
DILG Ellen |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ULRICH Karin |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Cannstatt (GER) |
1974. gada 22. nov. - 1974. gada 23. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
GÖTTMANN Ingrid |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WIEMER Doris |
1936 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Cannstatt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÄNDEL Christa |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] TV Jahn Nürnberg (GER) |