Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 2. okt. - 2023. gada 2. okt. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BAARS Anna | 2004 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | GOTO Yui | 2007 | F | JPN | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | 2007 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
2 | N | FELLMANN Emelie | 2007 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖSLING Anik | 2008 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIGAND Sara Marie | 2009 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | TSG WEINHEIM | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||||
3 | N | KORNBERGER Siri | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAFT Vivian | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2023. gada 17. jūn. - 2023. gada 17. jūn. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BAARS Anna | 2004 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | GOTO Yui | 2007 | F | JPN | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2019. gada 16. nov. - 2019. gada 17. nov. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
2 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
2019. gada 9. marts - 2019. gada 10. marts | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | DERPA Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | UELTGESFORTH Pia | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SC KORB | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||||
2 | N | HÖRDT Lea Maria | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUSTLER Aline | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOGEL Greta | 2002 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2017. gada 16. dec. - 2017. gada 17. dec. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
2 | SC KORB | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||||
2016. gada 3. dec. - 2016. gada 3. dec. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
1 | HARSÁNYI Anja | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | KNODEL Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | SCHOCH Katharina | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | SC KORB | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||||
2 | KAPPEL Lea | 2002 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | PALMERIO Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | RUSTLER Aline | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2015. gada 12. dec. - 2015. gada 12. dec. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
1 | FREY Marie-Louise | 1996 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | HARSÁNYI Anja | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | SAIZEW Lilia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2015. gada 10. janv. - 2015. gada 10. janv. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | STG TSV LAUPHEIM / TG BIBERACH | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||||
1 | HEINZ Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | KARNATH Nathalie | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
1 | MESSEMER Elena | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | HAHN Nastassja | 1999 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | PALMERIO Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | SAIZEW Lilia | 1998 | F | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
2014. gada 23. febr. - 2014. gada 23. febr. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | ALSCHER Lia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | BESIER Isabell | 1999 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MESSEMER Elena | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
1 | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2011. gada 2. okt. - 2011. gada 2. okt. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | BARTHOLME Rahel | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
1 | GROßSTÜCK Lilly | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
1 | MESSEMER Elena | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | KAMMEL Cosima | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KAMMEL Luisa | 1993 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KAMMEL Theresa | 1992 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GRAEFF Jennifer | 1993 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | KLETT Fiona | 1993 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | PAPADOPOULOU Maria | 1996 | F | GRE | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2010. gada 4. dec. - 2010. gada 5. dec. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | KAMMEL Cosima | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | KAMMEL Luisa | 1993 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | KAMMEL Theresa | 1992 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | DEBSCHÜTZ Lisa Susanna | 1994 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | GRAEFF Jennifer | 1993 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | KLETT Fiona | 1993 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | PAPADOPOULOU Maria | 1996 | F | GRE | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 2. nov. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
2 | VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||||
2000. gada 8. okt. - 2000. gada 8. okt. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
3 | TV CANNSTATT | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||||
1999. gada 30. okt. - 1999. gada 31. okt. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | TV CANNSTATT | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
3 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
1998. gada 10. okt. - 1998. gada 11. okt. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||||
2 | TV CANNSTATT | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||||
1997. gada 18. okt. - 1997. gada 19. okt. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
2 | TG SCHWENNINGEN | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||||
3 | TG BIBERACH | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||||
1996. gada 1. nov. - 1996. gada 1. nov. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
2 | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||||
3 | TV BAD MERGENTHEIM | GER |