Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 17. febr. - 2024. gada 18. febr. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HORSTBRINK Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEIMANN Anton | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PURAT Christian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2023. gada 18. febr. - 2023. gada 19. febr. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHRUMPF Vincent | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORLANG Kim | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPIERZAK Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2022. gada 5. febr. - 2022. gada 6. febr. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MEIER Kassian | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAHMER Eryk | 2006 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORSTBRINK Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPIERZAK Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2020. gada 25. janv. - 2020. gada 26. janv. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MEIER Kassian | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Marcel | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2019. gada 26. janv. - 2019. gada 27. janv. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | PRINZ Niklas | 2001 | M | LUX | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SATURNO Luca | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2018. gada 27. janv. - 2018. gada 28. janv. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | HEIMSOETH Clemens | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | WINKLER Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2017. gada 28. janv. - 2017. gada 29. janv. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEIMSOETH Clemens | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2016. gada 30. janv. - 2016. gada 31. janv. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | |||
2 | KOCH Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 17. janv. - 2015. gada 18. janv. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2014. gada 18. janv. - 2014. gada 19. janv. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | JORDAN René | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2013. gada 19. janv. - 2013. gada 20. janv. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | LEENDERS Tom | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2012. gada 21. janv. - 2012. gada 22. janv. | Solinger Klinge | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | NETTERSHEIM Florian | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUBA David | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Thorben | 1994 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2011. gada 29. janv. - 2011. gada 30. janv. | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | NETTERSHEIM Florian | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | FÖRSTER Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 9. janv. - 2010. gada 10. janv. | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | THIVES-KURENBACH Felix | 1994 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 24. janv. - 2009. gada 25. janv. | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GRABARCZYK Oskar | 1989 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
3 | DREYER Nicolai | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | TÄNZER Christoph | 1990 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2008. gada 19. janv. - 2008. gada 20. janv. | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | SPAUTZ Falk | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | CREMER Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEYK Christian | 1989 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | TÄNZER Christoph | 1990 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2006. gada 1. nov. - 2006. gada 1. nov. | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | GEROCK Artur | 1989 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | CREMER Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEYK Christian | 1989 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
3 | SPAUTZ Falk | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |