Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 15. sept. - 2018. gada 16. sept. | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2017. gada 7. okt. - 2017. gada 8. okt. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SACKERMANN Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | BITTERLING Julius Paul | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | EITNER Dominik | 2001 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
2017. gada 1. apr. - 2017. gada 2. apr. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | HEIMSOETH Clemens | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | BITTERLING Julius Paul | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2015. gada 19. sept. - 2015. gada 20. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | LUCAS Tim | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUCHART Alexej | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 13. sept. - 2014. gada 14. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | JORDAN René | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STANGE Simon | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 7. sept. - 2013. gada 8. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | JORDAN René | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2012. gada 1. sept. - 2012. gada 2. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | LEENDERS Tom | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | BALDINI Maurizio | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KEMKES Jan | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2011. gada 10. sept. - 2011. gada 11. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BONTES Tom | 1995 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
2 | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | |||
3 | PALLIKARIDIS Anastasios | 1995 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2010. gada 4. sept. - 2010. gada 5. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | SCHRIEFERS Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUHMANN Julian | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | VAN DER HAM Bart | 1994 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2009. gada 5. sept. - 2009. gada 6. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRGER Fabian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 20. sept. - 2008. gada 21. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HAHN Gernot | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRIEFERS Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2007. gada 15. sept. - 2007. gada 16. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | HAHN Gernot | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | REUMANN Daniel | 1991 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Maximilian | 1991 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | LATERVEER Rutger | 1991 | M | NED | ||||
2006. gada 16. sept. - 2006. gada 16. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HAHN Gernot | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | DONGA Christian | 1991 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | RASCHKLE Raphael | 1991 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) |