Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010. gada 13. marts - 2010. gada 14. marts | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | JÄGER Leon | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | JOOSS Florin | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2009. gada 14. marts - 2009. gada 15. marts | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | RENNER Benjamin | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | DREHER Chistopher | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | PFANDER Linus | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 15. marts - 2008. gada 16. marts | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | STRUZYNA Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | HILLEBRAND Simon | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | HILLMANN Felix | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2007. gada 17. marts - 2007. gada 18. marts | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | ERDMENGER Sascha | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | STURM Thorsten | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GÖTZER Joscha | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | MATHIS Robin | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2006. gada 22. apr. - 2006. gada 23. apr. | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Simon | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | DADABAEW Alischer | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2005. gada 3. apr. - 2005. gada 3. apr. | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | SILLER Niko | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MÜHLECK Florian | 1993 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
4 | HEILMANN Falk | 1993 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2004. gada 10. janv. - 2004. gada 10. janv. | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef | 1992 | M | TUR | [i] BVSC 2 (HUN) | |||
3 | DÖRSAM Max | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
4 | NUSSBAUMER Moritz | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |