Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 27. janv. - 2024. gada 28. janv. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | TIMKE Jannik | 2015 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIEBERSTEIN Moritz Phillip | 2015 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KINDT Louis | 2015 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | TETSCH Leonas Quirinus | 2015 | M | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
2023. gada 18. marts - 2023. gada 19. marts | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | TIMKE Jannik | 2015 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | VORLÄNDER Jakob | 2014 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
3 | N | FANENBRUCK Liam | 2014 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEHMANN Carlo | 2014 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2022. gada 19. marts - 2022. gada 20. marts | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | SAENEN Julie | 2013 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
2 | N | SAYSAY Liyana | 2013 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEIDER Rebekka | 2013 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TIMKE Jannik | 2015 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
2019. gada 20. janv. - 2019. gada 20. janv. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | QI Florian | 2011 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | ROCHOLL Emil | 2009 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SCHUBERT Emilia | 2011 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | ARENZ Marlon | 2009 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MARINO Jona Matteo | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
2 | N | PODKOWIK Lara | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
3 | N | BORMANN Johanna | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
3 | N | OHREM Alexander | 2009 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WILD Jonah | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
2018. gada 21. janv. - 2018. gada 21. janv. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | QI Florian | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
1 | SCHALL Patrick | 2009 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
1 | WERTH Franziska Maria | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | KLOOCK Johanna | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | MARINO Jona Matteo | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | STEINBERG Jesko | 2009 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | WEIGEL Lana | 2005 | F | GER | ||||
3 | FECHNER Tom | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | PRENCIPE Enno | 2009 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHUBERT Emilia | 2011 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |