Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 4. okt. - 2023. gada 8. okt. | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ANDÉN Max | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
1 | N | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
1 | N | KVERNES Isak | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
1 | N | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LATVIA | LAT | |||||
2 | N | ABELE Reinis | 2006 | M | LAT | |||
2 | N | BOGDANS Maksims | 2006 | M | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
2 | N | GAFE Alekss | 2005 | M | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | ||
3 | N | LATVIA 2 | LAT | |||||
3 | N | FRICBERGS Marcis Juris | 2005 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | LEBEDEVS Deniss | 2006 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | ZDORS Markuss | 2007 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
4 | N | SWEDEN 2 | SWE | |||||
4 | N | BOUSTEDT Erik | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
4 | N | ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
4 | N | MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2022. gada 24. aug. - 2022. gada 28. aug. | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
1 | KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | KVERNES Isak | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | FREDERIKSEN William | 2007 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | |||
2 | FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | |||
2 | MARNANE Alexander | 2007 | M | IRL | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | |||
1990. gada 24. nov. - 1990. gada 24. nov. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1 | N | ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama | 1973 | M | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | ||
1 | N | HANSEN Rasmus Hvass | 1971 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | SCHÜLER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | THUNBERG Jonas | 1973 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | VON BUSCH Eduard | 1971 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | WÄSTFELT Anders | 1973 | M | SWE | |||
1988. gada 5. marts - 1988. gada 6. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | AHLGREN Thomas | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ELMFELDT Mathias | 1968 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | WÄSTFELT Henrik | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | JACOBSEN Rune | 1900 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | NIELSEN Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1987. gada 14. marts - 1987. gada 15. marts | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | AHLGREN Thomas | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ELMFELDT Mathias | 1968 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SJÖLIN Ola | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1986. gada 1. marts - 1986. gada 2. marts | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SJÖLIN Ola | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SNIS Björn | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | BERGE K | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | FLENSBURG Claus | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | JACOBSEN Rune | 1900 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | ANDREASEN Guttorm | 1966 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KOLBJORNSEN Endre | 1967 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ØDEGAARD Halvor | 1967 | M | NOR | Bærum FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ØISTAD Odin | 1967 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
1985. gada 23. apr. - 1985. gada 24. apr. | Nordic Championships | Lidingö | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
1 | N | PETERSTRAND Lars | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SJÖLIN Ola | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SNIS Björn | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | ANDREASEN Guttorm | 1966 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | GJERSØE Ivar | 1900 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | KOLBJORNSEN Endre | 1967 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LUIHN Fredrik | 1966 | M | NOR | Affekt FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | JACOBSEN Rune | 1900 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | NIELSEN Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | SKADBORG Knud | 1969 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
4 | N | HAKAMAEKI Ilari | 1900 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | HUTHANEN Tuuka | 1970 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | LAHTI Tuure Taneli | 1969 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
4 | N | NURMI A | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
1984. gada 10. marts - 1984. gada 11. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
1 | N | PETERSTRAND Lars | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SJÖLIN Ola | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens | 1964 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
2 | N | KOGGERSBÖL Niels | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1983. gada 12. marts - 1983. gada 13. marts | Nordic Championships | Birkerod | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSSON Peter | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SNIS Björn | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Per | 1963 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | KOGGERSBÖL Niels | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | STRØMSTAD Paal | 1966 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1982. gada 13. marts - 1982. gada 14. marts | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSSON Peter | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | JUHLIN Andreas | 1962 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Per | 1963 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens | 1964 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
2 | N | KOGGERSBÖL Niels | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1981. gada 21. marts - 1981. gada 22. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1 | N | HAKKARAINEN Tero | 1962 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
1 | N | LINDBERG Kim Markus | 1965 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
1 | N | PAATTAKAINEN Jouni | 1900 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
1 | N | RAITIO Matti | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | ARONOWITSCH Niklas | 1962 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | EIRITZ Johan | 1964 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | PETERSTRAND Lars | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PETERSTRAND Ola | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1980. gada 8. marts - 1980. gada 9. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | FORSLÖW Greger | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SVENSSON Cai | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | PAATTAKAINEN Jouni | 1900 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1979. gada 24. marts - 1979. gada 25. marts | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | FORSLÖW Greger | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | JUHLIN Andreas | 1962 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SVENSSON Cai | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | VANAMO Anssi | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
1978. gada 11. marts - 1978. gada 12. marts | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SVENSSON Cai | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | VANAMO Anssi | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1977. gada 12. marts - 1977. gada 13. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | LINDQUIST Christian | 1958 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | HOYVIK Jarle | 1957 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1976. gada 13. marts - 1976. gada 14. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROSÉN Jonas | 1958 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SVENSSON Bengt-Göran | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | MOE Kjell Otto | 1956 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | LINDROOS Hilding Gustav | 1958 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1975. gada 15. marts - 1975. gada 16. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
1 | N | MOE Kjell Otto | 1956 | M | NOR | |||
1 | N | MØRCH Lasse | 1955 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
1 | N | VONEN Bård | 1955 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
3 | N | BERGH Benny | 1956 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ROSÉN Jonas | 1958 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
4 | N | GRÖNHOLM Peter | 1958 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
1974. gada 16. marts - 1974. gada 17. marts | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ALLERS Mats | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | HOLMBERG Claes | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | MALKAR Göran | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | MØRCH Lasse | 1955 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1973. gada 10. marts - 1973. gada 11. marts | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | HOLMBERG Claes | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | JONSSON Dick | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1972. gada 11. marts - 1972. gada 12. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ALLERS Mats | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | LYRHOLM Hans | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | FJELSTRUP Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | THORUP Flemming | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | FAYE Bjørn | 1952 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1971. gada 6. marts - 1971. gada 7. marts | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BERNSTRÖM Peter | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | HEDEFÄLT Dag | 1951 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | NORMANN Jeppe | 1951 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | THORUP Flemming | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1970. gada 7. marts - 1970. gada 8. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SOBACK Sigmund | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | MØRCH Ole | 1950 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | NORMANN Jeppe | 1951 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | FJELSTRUP Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | THORUP Jørgen | 1950 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1969. gada 8. marts - 1969. gada 9. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
1 | N | LÖFMAN Bengt | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | LEGO ANDERSEN Eigil | 1950 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | LUND-JACOBSEN Henrik | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | THORUP Jørgen | 1950 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | MØRCH Ole | 1950 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1968. gada 9. marts - 1968. gada 10. marts | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
1 | N | LÖFMAN Bengt | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | LUND-JACOBSEN Henrik | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | THORUP Jørgen | 1950 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | MØRCH Ole | 1950 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1967. gada 18. febr. - 1967. gada 19. febr. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
1 | N | RUBIN Henric | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter | 1947 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2 | N | JOHANSEN Svend | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning | 1947 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1966. gada 12. marts - 1966. gada 13. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1 | N | BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning | 1947 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1 | N | KNUTZEN Peter | 1900 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | FALK Thomas | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | LACOUR-JANSEN Kim | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1965. gada 26. marts - 1965. gada 27. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1 | N | BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning | 1947 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1 | N | KNUTZEN Peter | 1900 | M | NOR | |||
1 | N | MIDLING-JENSEN F | 1900 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | RUBIN Henric | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | APPELROTH Lars | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1964. gada 15. febr. - 1964. gada 16. febr. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1 | N | BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning | 1947 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1 | N | MIDLING-JENSEN F | 1900 | M | NOR | |||
1 | N | VON KOSS Jan Christopher | 1945 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | ADLER Johan | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BROMÉE Per | 1945 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | APPELROTH Lars | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
1963. gada 16. marts - 1963. gada 17. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BROMÉE Per | 1945 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | ||
1 | N | LARSSON Lars-Erik | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | PLATOU Christian | 1943 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | VON KOSS Jan Christopher | 1945 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | HANSEN H | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN |