Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 20. janv. - 2024. gada 21. janv. | World Cup | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia | 2005 | F | AIN | CYSS RMB 3 (RUS) | ||
2 | N | VELISLAVOVA Victoria | 2006 | F | BUL | |||
3 | N | KOLBENEVA Ekaterina | 2004 | F | AIN | |||
3 | N | MAHFOUZ Farah | 2007 | F | EGY | |||
2023. gada 21. janv. - 2023. gada 22. janv. | Peace Cup | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIN Isabella | 2005 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | PARK Faith | 2004 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | CONRAD Emily | 2007 | F | UKR | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ROMANOVA Oleksandra | 2005 | F | UKR | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2020. gada 18. janv. - 2020. gada 18. janv. | Peace Cup | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | N | HECHT Dar | 2000 | F | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | ||
2 | N | FOFANOVA Mariia | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | BALYAGINA Anastasia | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | LIAKHOVA Anna | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
2019. gada 19. janv. - 2019. gada 19. janv. | Peace Cup | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | N | SOLDATOVA Anastasia | 1999 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | MURTAZAEVA Aizanat | 2001 | F | AIN | |||
3 | N | NEVERDINOVA Alexandra | 1999 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | ZHARKOVA Evgeniya | 2000 | F | AIN | |||
2016. gada 24. sept. - 2016. gada 25. sept. | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | OKHOTNIKOVA Irina | 1997 | F | AIN | ||||
2 | KHUGAEVA Anzhelika | 1998 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SAUMOVA Manana | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | TARASOVA Ekaterina | 1998 | F | AIN | ||||
2015. gada 3. okt. - 2015. gada 3. okt. | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | OKHOTNIKOVA Irina | 1997 | F | AIN | |||
2 | 1st round | YASINSKAYA Kristina | 1998 | F | AIN | |||
3 | 1st round | FILINA Daria | 1997 | F | RUS | |||
3 | 1st round | OBRAZTSOVA Maria | 1996 | F | RUS | |||
2014. gada 15. febr. - 2014. gada 15. febr. | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | KUZMENKOVA Victoria | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | KHRAPINA Violetta | 1994 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | LICHAGINA Yulia | 1994 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | MELENTIEV Polina | 1994 | F | ISR | Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | |||
2013. gada 16. febr. - 2013. gada 16. febr. | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2 | LICHAGINA Yulia | 1994 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | KHRAPINA Violetta | 1994 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | KOMAROVA Alena | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
2012. gada 18. febr. - 2012. gada 18. febr. | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | GUDKOVA Tatiana | 1993 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | KHRAPINA Violetta | 1994 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | LICHAGINA Yulia | 1994 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | MAGDICH Alexandra | 1992 | F | RUS | ||||
2011. gada 19. febr. - 2011. gada 20. febr. | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBOVA Violetta | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | GUDKOVA Tatiana | 1993 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | LICHAGINA Yulia | 1994 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2010. gada 6. marts - 2010. gada 7. marts | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
2 | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | KANEVSKY Rachel | 1995 | F | ISR | Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | |||
3 | SHCHERBININA Darya | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
2009. gada 6. marts - 2009. gada 7. marts | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | FERDMAN Alina | 1989 | F | ISR | ||||
2 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
3 | LEVIN Irina | 1993 | F | ISR | Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) | |||
3 | SHECHTMAN Iris | 1990 | F | ISR | ||||
2008. gada 7. marts - 2008. gada 8. marts | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | SHECHTMAN Iris | 1990 | F | ISR | ||||
2 | MINTS Yelena | 1988 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | SVELNIENE Agne | 1988 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | |||
3 | YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya | 1988 | F | KAZ | ||||
2007. gada 9. marts - 2007. gada 10. marts | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | DABROWA Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | ||||
2 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 1989 | F | POL | ||||
3 | FERDMAN Alina | 1989 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | FIRSOVA Oleksandra | 1988 | F | UKR | ||||
2006. gada 10. marts - 2006. gada 11. marts | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | SHEMYAKINA Yana | 1986 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
2 | MILLS Noam | 1986 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | IORDACHIOIU Madalina Alexa | 1986 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | VOROBIYOV Lydiya | 1986 | F | ISR | ||||
2005. gada 12. marts - 2005. gada 12. marts | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | FERDMAN Anastasia | 1985 | F | ISR | ||||
2 | FERDMAN Alina | 1989 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | MINTS Yelena | 1988 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | NAVARRIA Mara | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
2004. gada 13. marts - 2004. gada 13. marts | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | FERDMAN Anastasia | 1985 | F | ISR | ||||
2 | LONDON Ana | 1985 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | FERDMAN Alina | 1989 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | MILLS Noam | 1986 | F | ISR | ||||
2003. gada 15. marts - 2003. gada 16. marts | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | NAVARRIA Mara | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | TULENEV Ana | 1984 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | FERDMAN Anastasia | 1985 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | MARTINEZ Maria | 1983 | F | VEN | ||||
2001. gada 24. marts - 2001. gada 25. marts | Coupe de la Paix | Maalot | ||||||||
1 | GERCHIKOV Yael | 1981 | F | ISR | ||||
2 | FERDMAN Anastasia | 1985 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | GOLOUBEV Dalia | 1900 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | MILLS Noam | 1986 | F | ISR |