Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 4. maijs - 2024. gada 5. maijs | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | BUZINKAY Akos | 1974 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | EEG Ole | 1966 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LYBERG Helge | 1970 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
2023. gada 28. apr. - 2023. gada 30. apr. | Norges Mesterskap | Stavanger | ||||||||
1 | N | GOUGH Robert-David | 1964 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LUNDESGAARD Dan | 1966 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | GROSSE Frederic | 1965 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Daniel | 1966 | M | USA | Trondheim FK (NOR) | ||
2022. gada 23. apr. - 2022. gada 24. apr. | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | GRIFFIN Justin | 1970 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | STOUTLAND Geir | 1964 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KOLBJORNSEN Endre | 1967 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LUNDESGAARD Dan | 1966 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
2021. gada 30. okt. - 2021. gada 31. okt. | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLBJORNSEN Endre | 1967 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LUNDESGAARD Dan | 1966 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BENDIKSEN Claes | 1965 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | GRIFFIN Justin | 1970 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2020. gada 24. okt. - 2020. gada 25. okt. | Norges Mesterskap | Bergen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHJØTT Ivar | 1955 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | STOUTLAND Geir | 1964 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LABES Pierre | 1967 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PAUS Henrik | 1977 | M | NOR | Affekt FK (NOR) | ||
2019. gada 28. jūn. - 2019. gada 30. jūn. | Norges Mesterskap | Stavanger | ||||||||
1 | N | LUNDESGAARD Dan | 1966 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | BENDIKSEN Claes | 1965 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | OLSEN Håvard | 1967 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
2018. gada 21. apr. - 2018. gada 22. apr. | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | BENDIKSEN Claes | 1965 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | KOLBJORNSEN Endre | 1967 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | GOUGH Robert-David | 1964 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | |||
3 | PEDERSEN John Hugo | 1961 | M | NOR | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) | |||
2017. gada 22. apr. - 2017. gada 23. apr. | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | STOUTLAND Geir | 1964 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | JOHNSEN Dagfinn | 1964 | M | NOR | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) | |||
3 | PEDERSEN John Hugo | 1961 | M | NOR | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) |