Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 16. nov. - 2023. gada 18. nov. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | NASCIMENTO Eduarda | 2012 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SANTOS Giulia | 2012 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ANELE Cecília | 2013 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ARAVENA Carolina | 2013 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2022. gada 3. nov. - 2022. gada 5. nov. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | XELLA MUTTI Isadora | 2011 | F | BRA | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
2 | N | NASCIMENTO Eduarda | 2012 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FONTENELE Alicia | 2012 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ROCHA Marina | 2011 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2021. gada 4. nov. - 2021. gada 7. nov. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | WU Yuki | 2010 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GROSSO Ana Laura | 2010 | F | BRA | CGB Betancourt (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ROCHA Marina | 2011 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2019. gada 11. okt. - 2019. gada 13. okt. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BASSO Valentina | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FERRER Marina | 2008 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2018. gada 16. marts - 2018. gada 18. marts | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | QUADROS Julia | 2007 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | CASTILHO Valentina | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | CHEQUER Clara | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2017. gada 15. sept. - 2017. gada 17. sept. | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | QUADROS Isadora | 2006 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | BRASIL Sofia | 2006 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | QUADROS Julia | 2007 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2016. gada 21. okt. - 2016. gada 23. okt. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | FRIAS Stella | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | MAGINI Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | BRASIL Sofia | 2006 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | FRANCA Anna | 2006 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2015. gada 23. okt. - 2015. gada 25. okt. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | MURRAY Maria Luiza | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | CORREIA Mariana | 2004 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | FRANCA Anna | 2006 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2014. gada 23. okt. - 2014. gada 25. okt. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BALDI Valentina | 2003 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GROTA Gisele | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2013. gada 6. sept. - 2013. gada 8. sept. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | CALAZANS Talia | 2002 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ALVES Hana | 1900 | F | BRA | |||
3 | N | JOAQUIM Ana | 2002 | F | BRA | Sociedade Thalia (BRA) | ||
2012. gada 7. sept. - 2012. gada 9. sept. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | CALAZANS Talia | 2002 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ARAGAO Maria Luiza | 1900 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CROTTY Isabela | 2001 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2011. gada 9. sept. - 2011. gada 11. sept. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CROTTY Isabela | 2001 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CALAZANS Talia | 2002 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2010. gada 4. sept. - 2010. gada 6. sept. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GROTA Emanuela | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |