Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 14. apr. - 2018. gada 14. apr. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARTIN Jasper | 2007 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
4 | WERNER Titus | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
2016. gada 10. dec. - 2016. gada 10. dec. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | MARSCHALL Felix | 2006 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMID Enrique | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | BADER John | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
4 | HUBE Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. nov. - 2015. gada 14. nov. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | WARNKING Nicolo | 2005 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | IMMER Jaron | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
4 | HEUSEL Leopold | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 31. janv. - 2015. gada 1. febr. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | ZAISER Jonas | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
2 | GANZLOSER Jannis | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | ALBRECHT Vincent | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | MENSEN Christoph | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 18. janv. - 2014. gada 19. janv. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | KUMMER Gernot | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | GRUNDLER Colin | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | 2003 | M | SRI | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KAZMAIER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 23. febr. - 2013. gada 24. febr. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | MADLINGER Paul | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | GIESE Till Julius | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KOLOVOS Niko | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2012. gada 25. febr. - 2012. gada 26. febr. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | ROTTNER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | SV Illingen (GER) | |||
3 | TROFF Benedikt | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2011. gada 19. febr. - 2011. gada 20. febr. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | HOPPE Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | MEZES Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ROMACKER Magnus | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2010. gada 20. febr. - 2010. gada 21. febr. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | ROBITSCHEK Karim | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
2 | BEYRLE Joshua | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2009. gada 31. janv. - 2009. gada 1. febr. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | KONDRING Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | CALDERON Pablo | 1998 | M | ESP | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | ZIEGENBALG Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 19. janv. - 2008. gada 20. janv. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TSOCHANTARIDIS Julius | 1997 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | PFANDER Linus | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2007. gada 21. janv. - 2007. gada 21. janv. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | HILLMANN Felix | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMANN Silvio | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | STRUZYNA Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2006. gada 18. marts - 2006. gada 19. marts | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | ERDMENGER Sascha | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | GREWE Niclas Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | BLANK Jannis | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2005. gada 22. janv. - 2005. gada 22. janv. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Simon | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | BUCAILLE Gregoire | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | DADABAEW Alischer | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2004. gada 24. janv. - 2004. gada 25. janv. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SILLER Niko | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | STIER Oliver | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
4 | MÜHLECK Florian | 1993 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
2002. gada 9. nov. - 2002. gada 10. nov. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef | 1992 | M | TUR | [i] BVSC 2 (HUN) | |||
2 | ZAEPERNICK Ole | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SASSANO Pascal | 1992 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
4 | LINK Christoph | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2001. gada 11. nov. - 2001. gada 12. nov. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | BUTZ Daniel | 1991 | M | GER | [i] SG Weinstadt (GER) | |||
2 | KEREKES Erwin | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOßMAGK Philip | 1991 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
4 | ESSER Kevin | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
2000. gada 12. nov. - 2000. gada 12. nov. | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | KECK Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LANGGUTH Lars-Erik | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ESSER Cedric | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | MARKOVICS Thomas | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |