Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 4. maijs - 2024. gada 5. maijs | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FATULA Yuliia | 2006 | F | UKR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | SKÅLID Ragnhild | 1973 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2023. gada 28. apr. - 2023. gada 30. apr. | Norges Mesterskap | Stavanger | ||||||||
1 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KRASIKOVIENE Gryta | 1982 | F | LTU | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2022. gada 23. apr. - 2022. gada 24. apr. | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MORVIK Anne Marit | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2021. gada 30. okt. - 2021. gada 31. okt. | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LUNDGREN Fanni | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | HILLE-DAHL Thale | 1994 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2020. gada 24. okt. - 2020. gada 25. okt. | Norges Mesterskap | Bergen | ||||||||
1 | N | MALVIK Katherina | 2000 | F | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
2 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | GRAND Maud | 1992 | F | SUI | SEZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WEN Jiayi | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2019. gada 28. jūn. - 2019. gada 30. jūn. | Norges Mesterskap | Stavanger | ||||||||
1 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LUNDGREN Fanni | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 1989 | F | POL | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
2018. gada 21. apr. - 2018. gada 22. apr. | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | MORVIK Anne Marit | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | STEGERØD Nicoline | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2017. gada 22. apr. - 2017. gada 23. apr. | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | HILLE-DAHL Thale | 1994 | F | NOR | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | MJELDHEIM Thea | 1999 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | STEGERØD Nicoline | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2016. gada 30. apr. - 2016. gada 30. apr. | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | STEGERØD Nicoline | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) |