Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022. gada 1. okt. - 2022. gada 1. okt. | Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARINESCU Matei | 2007 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BOLZONI Daniele | 2007 | M | ITA | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEFFENS Jon | 2009 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
2022. gada 20. marts - 2022. gada 20. marts | Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HUMMEL Rudy | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
3 | N | BETZ Christian | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLOCHING Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | ||
2019. gada 28. sept. - 2019. gada 28. sept. | Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HARTMANN Sven | 2004 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SPIEGEL Robert Casper | 2005 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KNÖR Dario | 2006 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STRASSNER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | ||
2018. gada 29. sept. - 2018. gada 29. sept. | Internationaler FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | FUCHS Julian | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HARTMANN Sven | 2004 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BISSINGER Henry | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROHNER Stefan | 2004 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2017. gada 30. sept. - 2017. gada 30. sept. | FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | HUCHLER Jakob | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | RIGERT Jonas | 2004 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
3 | BISSINGER Henry | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
3 | WALLING Julian | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
2016. gada 1. okt. - 2016. gada 2. okt. | FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | LEPIR Luka | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
3 | LEBEN Etienne | 2001 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Johannes | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) |