Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016. gada 5. marts - 2016. gada 6. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BELSNER Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SELIMOGLU Sedef | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2015. gada 28. febr. - 2015. gada 1. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PAPENDICK Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ALEFS Sophie Carlotta | 2001 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Nina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 8. marts - 2014. gada 9. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | POLENSKE Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | LAUSCH Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | RÜTGERS Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | SEEFELD Lena Marie | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 2. marts - 2013. gada 3. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LIEBIG Anna | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MEKA Marietta | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TRAN Marie-Claire | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 24. marts - 2012. gada 25. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PIECHA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 5. marts - 2011. gada 6. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GIELING Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 6. marts - 2010. gada 7. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | REDETZKE Annika | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 7. marts - 2009. gada 8. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | JANSSEN Rachel | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ALEFS Julia | 1995 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | NEMIROVSKA Alexandra | 1995 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 8. marts - 2008. gada 9. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Ulrike | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2007. gada 18. marts - 2007. gada 18. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | LACKS Dorothee | 1993 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LORENZ Lisa-Marie | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2006. gada 11. marts - 2006. gada 12. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | RINALDI Selina | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HANAFI Muriel Zora | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | HERMELING Malen | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2005. gada 19. marts - 2005. gada 19. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | HARTUNG Anne | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HERMKES Carina | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2004. gada 27. marts - 2004. gada 28. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FONTAINE Michaela | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | HELLER Kathrin | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2003. gada 22. marts - 2003. gada 23. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | KOROBTCHENKO Eugenia | 1989 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | BOCK Frederieke | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 2. nov. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | VERSCHOOTEN-EKMEZ Natacha | 1988 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2001. gada 24. marts - 2001. gada 25. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | WAULIGMANN Sandra | 1987 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | GOFRON Pauline | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |