Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016. gada 5. marts - 2016. gada 6. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | BERNSTEIN Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LODE Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2015. gada 28. febr. - 2015. gada 1. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUCKMANN Anna | 2002 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | ADAM Paula | 2002 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 8. marts - 2014. gada 9. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GUNDLACK Stella | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAAßEN Anna- Marie | 2001 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Carolina | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 2. marts - 2013. gada 3. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | VAN ELDIK Caroline | 2000 | F | NED | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LANGER Mia Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MASTHOFF Emma | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 24. marts - 2012. gada 25. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Pia | 1999 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LANGENBERG Anna | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 5. marts - 2011. gada 6. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MATONDO Olivia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SERHUN Marta | 1998 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2010. gada 6. marts - 2010. gada 7. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRIEFERS Pia | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SISIC Anisa | 1997 | F | BIH | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 7. marts - 2009. gada 8. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | ANDERMAHR Anna-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KAROW Jana | 1996 | F | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
2008. gada 8. marts - 2008. gada 9. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Rebecca Katharina | 1995 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KOLBINGER Fiona | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Maike | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | FILIPTZYK Julia | 1995 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2007. gada 18. marts - 2007. gada 18. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | MAVRIDIS Sofia | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | GÖMANN Alexandra | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | DREYER Lianara | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HILSBOS Vera | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2006. gada 11. marts - 2006. gada 12. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | KOHEL Stephanie | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HERCHNER Kira | 1993 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BRUHNKE Saskia | 1993 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2005. gada 5. marts - 2005. gada 5. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIEDT Janine | 1992 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | HERRMANN Melissa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BOVELETT Maren | 1992 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HYDER Anjum | 1992 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2004. gada 21. marts - 2004. gada 21. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | DOSTERT Sina | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | CATICHE Lisa | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GAZALKA Carola-Mariola | 1991 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Anna-Sophie | 1991 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2003. gada 1. marts - 2003. gada 2. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | HUG Jana | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
2 | REMY HOLTERMAN Sophie | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LUTZ Loraine | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 2. nov. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | DOSTERT Natalie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
2 | BAUER Nora | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GOBBERS Julia | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BENNEMANN Alice | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2000. gada 25. marts - 2000. gada 25. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | HEUSER Nadine | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | OTTEN Tabea | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
3 | RUNGE Saskia | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMIDT A.L. | 1987 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
1999. gada 20. marts - 1999. gada 21. marts | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | BREUCH Vanessa | 1986 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1998. gada 9. maijs - 1998. gada 10. maijs | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHAWLOWSKI Diana | 1985 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MEYER Jennifer | 1985 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | REINHARDT Belinda | 1985 | F | GER | |||
1997. gada 3. maijs - 1997. gada 4. maijs | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | BRÜCK Isabel | 1984 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KAPPEN Angelika | 1984 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BENDLAGE Anna | 1984 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | MARSCHALL Sabine | 1984 | F | GER |