Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 7. sept. - 2019. gada 8. sept. | SISTA-SFZ International | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KISEL Siarhei | 1995 | M | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | ||
2 | N | ALSHAMLAN Yousef | 1998 | M | KUW | MK Musketiri (CRO) | ||
3 | N | ANNIC Edern | 1995 | M | FRA | DINARD LAMES (FRA) | ||
3 | N | KNEZ Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
2018. gada 8. sept. - 2018. gada 9. sept. | SISTA-SFZ International | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | D'ARMIENTO Francesco | 1994 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | ARPINO Alberto | 1998 | M | ITA | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KOLASA Thomas | 1990 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
2017. gada 23. sept. - 2017. gada 24. sept. | SISTA-SFZ International | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | D'ARMIENTO Francesco | 1994 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | GUARNACCIA Nicola | 1999 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
3 | YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | |||
2016. gada 24. sept. - 2016. gada 25. sept. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 | M | TUR | Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR) | |||
2 | D'ARMIENTO Francesco | 1994 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BOUTET Cedric | 1993 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | KENNEDY Falan | 1997 | M | CAN | ||||
2015. gada 8. nov. - 2015. gada 8. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph | 1990 | M | CAN | ||||
2 | HONEYBONE James | 1991 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | BADEA Alin | 1988 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | CARVAJAL Jesus | 1995 | M | VEN | ||||
2013. gada 9. nov. - 2013. gada 10. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
2 | REPETTI Giovanni | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2012. gada 10. nov. - 2012. gada 11. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2 | CRUTCHETT Alexander | 1989 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | MARINO Fabrizio | 1990 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | NIKOLIC Nikolai | 1990 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2011. gada 12. nov. - 2011. gada 13. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | NAGY Pal | 1985 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | FOSCHINI Gabriele | 1990 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | |||
3 | POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph | 1990 | M | CAN | ||||
2010. gada 13. nov. - 2010. gada 14. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | NAGY Zsolt | 1984 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin | 1989 | M | POL | ||||
3 | HANSEN Torben | 1988 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
3 | NAGY Pal | 1985 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2009. gada 14. nov. - 2009. gada 15. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | OLEJNIK Bartlomiej | 1983 | M | POL | ||||
2 | CRUTCHETT Anthony | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | DINA Lucian | 1974 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | OCONNELL Alexander | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
2008. gada 15. nov. - 2008. gada 16. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | ROUSSET Nicolas | 1988 | M | GEO | DIJON CE (FRA) | |||
2 | SANDU Constantin | 1977 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | ARNOULD Constant Charles | 1988 | M | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | |||
3 | GIONOV Dobrin | 1986 | M | BUL | CSKA (BUL) | |||
2007. gada 17. nov. - 2007. gada 18. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | SANDU Constantin | 1977 | M | ROU | ||||
2 | BONINO Alessio | 1986 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | DINA Lucian | 1974 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | LEWIS Nathaniel | 1990 | M | GBR | ||||
2006. gada 18. nov. - 2006. gada 19. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | DE TROG Laurent | 1986 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2 | SIMEONOV Ivajlo | 1986 | M | BUL | ||||
3 | DANERO Marco | 1975 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2005. gada 12. nov. - 2005. gada 13. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | ROMIJN Reinout | 1977 | M | NED | ||||
2 | ROS Tijmen | 1972 | M | NED | ||||
3 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
3 | VOROBJOVS Viktors | 1988 | M | LAT | ||||
2004. gada 2. okt. - 2004. gada 3. okt. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | ROS Tijmen | 1972 | M | NED | ||||
2 | SALFIELD Jon | 1973 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | DE TROG Laurent | 1986 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
3 | GHAFARI-TABRIZI Ali | 1970 | M | NED | ||||
2003. gada 15. nov. - 2003. gada 16. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | SANDU Constantin | 1977 | M | ROU | ||||
2 | SALFIELD Jon | 1973 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | DINA Lucian | 1974 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | PEROS Mark | 1976 | M | CAN | ||||
2002. gada 5. okt. - 2002. gada 6. okt. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | SANDU Constantin | 1977 | M | ROU | ||||
2 | HOENIGMANN Paul | 1969 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | GHAFARI-TABRIZI Ali | 1970 | M | NED | ||||
3 | INGELBRECHT Kevin | 1983 | M | BEL | ||||
2001. gada 6. okt. - 2001. gada 6. okt. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | ROS Tijmen | 1972 | M | NED | ||||
2 | JACCARD Frederic | 1982 | M | AUS | ||||
3 | JAMIESON Christopher | 1979 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | ROMIJN Reinout | 1977 | M | NED | ||||
2000. gada 7. okt. - 2000. gada 8. okt. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | BRAECKMAN Frederik | 1979 | M | BEL | ||||
2 | VINYALS Marcal | 1976 | M | ESP | ||||
3 | CAU David | 1900 | M | ESP | ||||
3 | GHAFARI-TABRIZI Ali | 1970 | M | NED | ||||
1999. gada 9. okt. - 1999. gada 10. okt. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAECKMAN Frederik | 1979 | M | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | ||
2 | VAN CANN Etienne | 1965 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | |||
3 | GHAFARI-TABRIZI Ali | 1970 | M | NED | ||||
3 | VERNAU Oliver | 1980 | M | GBR |