Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 10. febr. - 2024. gada 10. febr. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSSON Georg | 2007 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FREYHULT Teodor | 2007 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ROMANO Marco | 2008 | M | ITA | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2023. gada 11. febr. - 2023. gada 12. febr. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Georg | 2007 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BORGELIN Oscar | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2022. gada 5. febr. - 2022. gada 6. febr. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HECKMANN Lucas | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WESTRING Theo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WHYTE Oliver | 2006 | M | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | ||
2019. gada 17. febr. - 2019. gada 17. febr. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | 2000 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LUNARUM Adam | 2003 | M | SWE | NFF Norrköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ENGSTRAND Gabriel | 2002 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FILÉN Wilmer | 2003 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2018. gada 17. marts - 2018. gada 17. marts | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | NYMAN Filip | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | 2000 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | PELLBACK Felix | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | THÖRN Lukas | 2001 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2016. gada 5. marts - 2016. gada 5. marts | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PRESTJAN FOGELBERG Fabian | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | 2000 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | EKSTRÖM Matthias | 1999 | M | SWE | DAL Falun (SWE) | |||
3 | FOGEMAN Martin | 2000 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) |