Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 30. okt. - 2023. gada 4. nov. | Pan American Games | Santiago | ||||||||
1 | N | KIEFER Lee | 1994 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | HARVEY Eleanor | 1995 | F | CAN | Epic Fencing Club (CAN) | ||
3 | N | GUO Jessica Zi Jia | 2005 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | PISTOIA Mariana | 1998 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2019. gada 5. aug. - 2019. gada 10. aug. | Pan American Games | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | KIEFER Lee | 1994 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | GUO Jessica Zi Jia | 2005 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | BULCAO Ana Beatriz | 1993 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HARVEY Eleanor | 1995 | F | CAN | |||
2015. gada 20. jūl. - 2015. gada 25. jūl. | Pan American Games | Toronto | ||||||||
1 | N | KIEFER Lee | 1994 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GOLDIE Alanna | 1994 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | ROSS Nicole | 1989 | F | USA | |||
2011. gada 24. okt. - 2011. gada 29. nov. | Pan American Games | Guadalajara | ||||||||
1 | N | KIEFER Lee | 1994 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | PRESCOD Nzingha | 1992 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | MICHEL Nataly | 1990 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | PETERSON Monica | 1984 | F | CAN | |||
2007. gada 14. jūl. - 2007. gada 21. jūl. | Pan American Games | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Mariana | 1979 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | THOMPSON Hanna | 1983 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | COMPANY LA O Misleydis | 1982 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | PETERSON Monica | 1984 | F | CAN | |||
2006. gada 26. okt. - 2006. gada 28. okt. | Pan American Championships | Valencia | ||||||||
1 | N | CROSS Emily | 1986 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | SUAREZ Yulitza | 1983 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | GONZALEZ Mariana | 1979 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | RIBOT LAUGOY Ariagne | 1977 | F | CUB | |||
2003. gada 2. aug. - 2003. gada 7. aug. | Pan American Games | Santo Domingo | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Mariana | 1979 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | CROSS Emily | 1986 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | RIBOT LAUGOY Ariagne | 1977 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | SMART Erinn | 1980 | F | USA | |||
1999. gada 3. aug. - 1999. gada 7. aug. | Pan American Games | Winnipeg | ||||||||
1 | N | DUSSU Migsey | 1972 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | ESTEVA Cecilia | 1977 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | BENITEZ RAMIREZ Adlin | 1977 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | MAHONEY Julie | 1978 | F | CAN | |||
1995. gada 12. marts - 1995. gada 12. marts | Pan American Games | Mar del Plata | ||||||||
1 | N | MARSH-SENIC Ann | 1971 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | DIAZ Idoris | 1974 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | HERNANDEZ Barbara | 1965 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | ZIMMERMANN Felicia | 1975 | F | USA | |||
1991. gada 9. aug. - 1991. gada 9. aug. | Pan American Games | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | N | ESTRADA Caridad | 1963 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | GIANCOLA Sandra Marina | 1965 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | HERNANDEZ Barbara | 1965 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | BILODEAU Caitlin | 1965 | F | USA | |||
1987. gada 8. aug. - 1987. gada 8. aug. | Pan American Games | Indianapolis | ||||||||
1 | N | BILODEAU Caitlin | 1965 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | PHILION Madeleine | 1963 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | ESTRADA Caridad | 1963 | F | CUB | |||
4 | N | ESTRADA Blanca | 1900 | F | MEX | |||
1983. gada 15. aug. - 1983. gada 15. aug. | Pan American Games | Caracas | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Margarita | 1947 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | LOZANO LOURDES Maria | 1962 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | ALFONSO Clara | 1961 | F | CUB | |||
4 | N | PHILION Madeleine | 1963 | F | CAN | |||
1979. gada 2. jūl. - 1979. gada 2. jūl. | Pan American Games | San Juan | ||||||||
1 | N | DEL RISCO RANDICH M. Mercedes | 1961 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Margarita | 1947 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | FRANKE Nikki | 1951 | F | USA | |||
4 | N | D'ASARO Gay | 1954 | F | USA | |||
1975. gada 13. okt. - 1975. gada 13. okt. | Pan American Games | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Margarita | 1947 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | FRANKE Nikki | 1951 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | ESTRADA Blanca | 1900 | F | MEX | |||
4 | N | O'CONNOR Denise Catherine | 1935 | F | USA | |||
1971. gada 26. jūl. - 1971. gada 26. jūl. | Pan American Games | Cali | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Margarita | 1947 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | WHITE Ruth | 1951 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | FORBES Irene | 1949 | F | CUB | |||
4 | N | LEAL GONZALEZ Belkis | 1940 | F | VEN | |||
1967. gada 25. jūl. - 1967. gada 25. jūl. | Pan American Games | Winnipeg | ||||||||
1 | N | ROLDAN TAPIA Maria Del Pilar | 1939 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | KING Harriet | 1935 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | WIEDEL Pacita | 1933 | F | CAN | |||
4 | N | YORK-ROMARY Janice Lee | 1927 | F | USA | |||
1963. gada 21. apr. - 1963. gada 21. apr. | Pan American Games | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ SOLAR Mireya | 1936 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | KING Harriet | 1935 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | YORK-ROMARY Janice Lee | 1927 | F | USA | |||
4 | N | NAVARRO Rosa | 1900 | F | VEN | |||
1959. gada 28. aug. - 1959. gada 28. aug. | Pan American Games | Chicago | ||||||||
1 | N | ROLDAN TAPIA Maria Del Pilar | 1939 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | MITCHELL Maxine Elizabeth | 1917 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | ESPINO DE SAURER Stella | 1917 | F | PAN | |||
4 | N | SOKOL Vivienne | 1900 | F | USA | |||
1955. gada 13. marts - 1955. gada 13. marts | Pan American Games | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | N | MITCHELL Maxine Elizabeth | 1917 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | DE ANTEQUEDA Irma Grampa | 1920 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | SIEGEL Eva | 1926 | F | USA | |||
4 | N | ROLDAN TAPIA Maria Del Pilar | 1939 | F | MEX | |||
1951. gada 26. febr. - 1951. gada 26. febr. | Pan American Games | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | N | IRIGOYEN Elsa Lidia | 1919 | F | ARG | |||
2 | N | DE ANTEQUEDA Irma Grampa | 1920 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | ROSITTO Lilia | 1900 | F | ARG | |||
4 | N | MAYORA DUENAS Enriqueta | 1921 | F | MEX |