Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 24. febr. - 2024. gada 25. febr. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | MARGETICH Gerhard | 1970 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHUHFRIED Othmar | 1965 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
2023. gada 25. febr. - 2023. gada 26. febr. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | HEGEDUS Sandor | 1971 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
2 | N | FARKAS Attila | 1972 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | MÜLLER Ferenc | 1969 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2022. gada 26. febr. - 2022. gada 27. febr. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | SZABO Andras Laszlo | 1968 | M | HUN | SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) | ||
2 | N | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHUHFRIED Othmar | 1965 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
2020. gada 22. febr. - 2020. gada 23. febr. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | KATZELBERGER Florian | 1963 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KRISTOF Marton | 1970 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
3 | N | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
4 | N | SCHUHFRIED Othmar | 1965 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
2019. gada 23. febr. - 2019. gada 24. febr. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | HRUBESCH Friedrich | 1960 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2018. gada 7. apr. - 2018. gada 8. apr. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | SCHUHFRIED Othmar | 1965 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | |||
2 | KAINZ Ernst | 1959 | M | AUT | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2017. gada 1. apr. - 2017. gada 2. apr. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | BLASCHKA Robert | 1958 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | MESZAROS Andras | 1963 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
3 | SARDI Tamas | 1963 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
3 | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2016. gada 2. apr. - 2016. gada 3. apr. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Imre | 1956 | M | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | |||
2 | HRUBESCH Andreas | 1956 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | FALLWICKL Armin | 1956 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) |