Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 3. febr. - 2024. gada 4. febr. | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUSS Paul | 2012 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FAITSCH Leonas | 2011 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUL BARTZ Alexander | 2011 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
4 | N | GÜRTÜRK Ediz | 2011 | M | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | ||
2023. gada 8. jūl. - 2023. gada 9. jūl. | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HUANG Yihang | 2011 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | LONGO Paolo | 2010 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | ROSER Max | 2010 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
2022. gada 9. jūl. - 2022. gada 10. jūl. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | WÖPPEL Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HILCKEN Emil | 2010 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | TROCKEL Lars | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2019. gada 30. nov. - 2019. gada 1. dec. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
2 | N | KIEL Antonio | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER René | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | STOEV Nikola | 2007 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | ||
2019. gada 9. febr. - 2019. gada 10. febr. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PLITMANN Max | 2006 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | KREIM Jeremias | 2006 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | ROTHER Thomas | 2006 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
2017. gada 2. dec. - 2017. gada 3. dec. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | HELD Tim | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | HERMANNS Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | SONSALLA Finn | 2005 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
4 | KNÖDLER Charlie | 2005 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
2016. gada 3. dec. - 2016. gada 4. dec. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | ZEILER Pascal | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
2 | OHLER Anton | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÖGELIN Finn | 2004 | M | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
4 | BÖHM Tamino | 2004 | M | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) |